Crosby097's tanks (354)
| 476 | 1,059 | 50.00% | 1,143.95 | |
| 381 | 1,326 | 45.93% | 1,005.75 | |
| 338 | 429 | 47.93% | 834.82 | |
| 311 | 997 | 43.09% | 798.91 | |
| 310 | 784 | 58.71% | 1,167.36 | |
| 281 | 691 | 49.47% | 721.28 | |
| 269 | 837 | 56.51% | 1,396.31 | |
| 244 | 858 | 50.41% | 927.62 | |
| 228 | 965 | 46.93% | 824.46 | |
| 218 | 1,163 | 44.04% | 799.31 | |
| 207 | 682 | 50.24% | 703.28 | |
| 199 | 687 | 51.26% | 742.34 | |
| 199 | 440 | 54.77% | 868.44 | |
| 191 | 1,476 | 52.36% | 1,648.23 | |
| 185 | 311 | 44.32% | 541.71 | |
| 179 | 272 | 50.28% | 431.06 | |
| 179 | 678 | 49.72% | 641.27 | |
| 178 | 772 | 51.12% | 784.37 | |
| 177 | 815 | 55.93% | 840.95 | |
| 173 | 503 | 53.76% | 683.37 | |
| 170 | 1,747 | 51.18% | 1,205.54 | |
| 168 | 171 | 55.36% | 614.79 | |
| 163 | 1,254 | 55.83% | 1,375.13 | |
| 162 | 437 | 47.53% | 466.98 | |
| 159 | 1,130 | 50.31% | 1,167.83 | |
| 158 | 331 | 52.53% | 525.15 | |
| 155 | 952 | 45.16% | 838.09 | |
| 153 | 813 | 56.86% | 733.88 | |
| 153 | 788 | 54.90% | 980.95 | |
| 153 | 1,158 | 47.71% | 1,092.89 | |
| 149 | 465 | 50.34% | 482.32 | |
| 148 | 412 | 50.00% | 732.72 | |
| 145 | 186 | 48.97% | 241.98 | |
| 145 | 352 | 52.41% | 357.85 | |
| 144 | 1,579 | 43.75% | 939.05 | |
| 140 | 721 | 49.29% | 828.91 | |
| 135 | 521 | 54.81% | 807.76 | |
| 131 | 385 | 63.36% | 446.20 | |
| 131 | 939 | 51.15% | 880.78 | |
| 128 | 449 | 45.31% | 665.72 | |
| 127 | 428 | 44.09% | 500.51 | |
| 126 | 552 | 42.06% | 885.33 | |
| 126 | 836 | 45.24% | 783.08 | |
| 125 | 555 | 56.00% | 681.41 | |
| 120 | 687 | 42.50% | 448.19 | |
| 117 | 329 | 45.30% | 612.61 | |
| 115 | 565 | 46.09% | 717.20 | |
| 115 | 1,661 | 50.43% | 1,326.01 | |
| 113 | 844 | 50.44% | 859.63 | |
| 110 | 810 | 44.55% | 798.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 354
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 145
- Victories
- 48.97%
- Battles survived
- 21.38%
- Hits
- 51.89%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 0.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 534
- 330
- 242
- Experience
- 196
- Damage caused
- 186
- Damage received
- 230
- Damage blocked
- 88
- Damage assisted
- 65
- by spotting
- 45
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,136
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated