Compatriots's tanks (152)
| 1,754 | 1,487 | 53.65% | 2,078.96 | |
| 1,497 | 1,953 | 47.29% | 1,736.14 | |
| 1,472 | 1,264 | 50.00% | 1,233.22 | |
| 1,155 | 1,688 | 56.36% | 2,214.79 | |
| 980 | 2,195 | 55.10% | 3,111.68 | |
| 904 | 2,048 | 60.62% | 2,322.51 | |
| 657 | 831 | 47.64% | 1,110.57 | |
| 654 | 2,644 | 58.41% | 2,687.20 | |
| 646 | 1,642 | 53.41% | 2,189.39 | |
| 591 | 1,841 | 58.88% | 2,525.29 | |
| 506 | 665 | 49.01% | 639.99 | |
| 422 | 1,509 | 58.06% | 1,942.47 | |
| 413 | 1,216 | 54.00% | 1,966.34 | |
| 394 | 457 | 47.72% | 703.45 | |
| 355 | 1,023 | 52.68% | 2,147.22 | |
| 340 | 2,085 | 61.47% | 3,415.71 | |
| 314 | 1,071 | 53.82% | 1,430.30 | |
| 294 | 597 | 46.60% | 724.66 | |
| 281 | 365 | 50.53% | 508.02 | |
| 275 | 2,502 | 55.27% | 3,013.99 | |
| 274 | 463 | 56.57% | 1,056.53 | |
| 264 | 2,494 | 57.20% | 2,755.41 | |
| 228 | 263 | 49.56% | 361.51 | |
| 225 | 1,214 | 54.22% | 1,396.71 | |
| 218 | 1,557 | 62.84% | 2,285.64 | |
| 193 | 418 | 41.45% | 463.78 | |
| 188 | 1,074 | 53.72% | 1,126.43 | |
| 187 | 2,718 | 58.82% | 3,238.30 | |
| 186 | 665 | 53.23% | 1,017.07 | |
| 185 | 1,005 | 52.43% | 1,904.25 | |
| 185 | 565 | 48.65% | 1,002.25 | |
| 180 | 904 | 60.56% | 1,544.81 | |
| 166 | 805 | 59.04% | 1,765.72 | |
| 163 | 1,975 | 68.71% | 2,997.90 | |
| 156 | 1,297 | 61.54% | 2,448.38 | |
| 151 | 2,503 | 54.97% | 2,999.28 | |
| 143 | 2,221 | 60.84% | 3,354.20 | |
| 139 | 547 | 55.40% | 1,241.18 | |
| 139 | 1,734 | 55.40% | 2,467.55 | |
| 136 | 253 | 45.59% | 290.21 | |
| 136 | 2,001 | 54.41% | 2,550.79 | |
| 136 | 2,239 | 72.79% | 3,225.60 | |
| 127 | 140 | 45.67% | 118.32 | |
| 126 | 2,083 | 52.38% | 2,274.76 | |
| 123 | 1,622 | 60.16% | 2,452.60 | |
| 122 | 716 | 50.00% | 1,060.76 | |
| 119 | 686 | 47.06% | 1,029.90 | |
| 119 | 58 | 47.06% | 4.12 | |
| 118 | 1,701 | 49.15% | 1,854.73 | |
| 109 | 1,175 | 48.62% | 1,546.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 152
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 646
- Victories
- 53.41%
- Battles survived
- 25.54%
- Hits
- 74.06%
- Damage ratio
- 1.62
- Destruction ratio
- 1.56
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.61
Average score per battle
- 1,482
- 2,041
- 2,189
- Experience
- 830
- Damage caused
- 1,642
- Damage received
- 1,016
- Damage blocked
- 581
- Damage assisted
- 347
- by spotting
- 292
- by tracking
- 56
- Enemies spotted
- 1.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.16
- Base capture
- 0.04
- Base defense
- 0.42
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,401
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)
9
41
3
6
7
33
39
20
2
389
5

22
26
2
10
59
19
2
2







Updated