Colombiere's tanks (57)
| 138 | 382 | 52.17% | 334.97 | |
| 124 | 163 | 43.55% | 272.61 | |
| 66 | 130 | 62.12% | 153.03 | |
| 59 | 61 | 33.90% | 6.25 | |
| 50 | 43 | 46.00% | 2.08 | |
| 45 | 104 | 44.44% | 17.00 | |
| 44 | 38 | 52.27% | 4.49 | |
| 41 | 47 | 36.59% | 9.00 | |
| 40 | 191 | 42.50% | 103.75 | |
| 35 | 78 | 40.00% | 22.75 | |
| 32 | 102 | 25.00% | 45.70 | |
| 31 | 74 | 41.94% | 4.50 | |
| 31 | 72 | 25.81% | 3.87 | |
| 29 | 48 | 41.38% | 4.58 | |
| 27 | 128 | 33.33% | 506.34 | |
| 27 | 41 | 48.15% | 1.00 | |
| 25 | 23 | 56.00% | 2.08 | |
| 25 | 90 | 44.00% | 280.57 | |
| 23 | 46 | 47.83% | 17.47 | |
| 19 | 44 | 26.32% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 68 | 57.89% | 11.11 | |
| 17 | 75 | 58.82% | 22.57 | |
| 16 | 62 | 18.75% | 15.90 | |
| 16 | 85 | 50.00% | 73.19 | |
| 15 | 78 | 40.00% | 17.00 | |
| 12 | 179 | 41.67% | 410.87 | |
| 12 | 57 | 25.00% | 41.85 | |
| 12 | 69 | 58.33% | 4.25 | |
| 10 | 98 | 20.00% | 38.92 | |
| 9 | 55 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 0 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 82 | 37.50% | 42.36 | |
| 8 | 89 | 37.50% | 59.53 | |
| 7 | 58 | 28.57% | 22.85 | |
| 6 | 64 | 50.00% | 33.04 | |
| 6 | 62 | 33.33% | 147.04 | |
| 6 | 0 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 7 | 66.67% | 5.72 | |
| 6 | 57 | 50.00% | 11.56 | |
| 5 | 207 | 20.00% | 72.50 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 52 | 33.33% | 6.59 | |
| 3 | 10 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 55 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 76 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 46 | 0.00% | 27.54 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 31 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 7 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 57
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 15
- Victories
- 40.00%
Average score per battle
- 221
- 117
- 17
- Experience
- 106
- Damage caused
- 78
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.87
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
5
11Updated