Cold_Fire14's tanks (57)
| 367 | 723 | 50.68% | 534.93 | |
| 350 | 656 | 47.71% | 512.79 | |
| 283 | 599 | 51.24% | 529.32 | |
| 274 | 530 | 51.82% | 871.82 | |
| 263 | 294 | 46.77% | 476.66 | |
| 243 | 631 | 45.68% | 420.00 | |
| 189 | 295 | 49.74% | 301.60 | |
| 182 | 466 | 49.45% | 504.83 | |
| 164 | 301 | 57.32% | 437.52 | |
| 163 | 471 | 48.47% | 461.82 | |
| 161 | 717 | 45.96% | 712.71 | |
| 159 | 593 | 46.54% | 519.10 | |
| 146 | 300 | 61.64% | 423.62 | |
| 143 | 441 | 51.75% | 540.70 | |
| 126 | 251 | 46.83% | 294.22 | |
| 112 | 560 | 51.79% | 793.71 | |
| 91 | 137 | 50.55% | 171.83 | |
| 90 | 142 | 48.89% | 67.47 | |
| 84 | 346 | 42.86% | 348.63 | |
| 68 | 90 | 54.41% | 16.81 | |
| 67 | 109 | 41.79% | 55.65 | |
| 61 | 203 | 50.82% | 404.68 | |
| 58 | 207 | 46.55% | 268.41 | |
| 58 | 137 | 37.93% | 38.09 | |
| 50 | 94 | 50.00% | 45.16 | |
| 41 | 462 | 60.98% | 969.00 | |
| 41 | 252 | 41.46% | 563.71 | |
| 37 | 93 | 43.24% | 50.25 | |
| 32 | 93 | 46.88% | 32.38 | |
| 30 | 295 | 56.67% | 107.92 | |
| 29 | 41 | 44.83% | 6.63 | |
| 27 | 73 | 44.44% | 9.28 | |
| 26 | 30 | 34.62% | 6.29 | |
| 24 | 98 | 29.17% | 115.83 | |
| 24 | 138 | 37.50% | 52.34 | |
| 21 | 164 | 47.62% | 467.97 | |
| 17 | 38 | 47.06% | 7.48 | |
| 16 | 60 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 150 | 40.00% | 159.33 | |
| 15 | 162 | 66.67% | 247.44 | |
| 10 | 120 | 30.00% | 28.84 | |
| 7 | 85 | 42.86% | 24.65 | |
| 6 | 359 | 66.67% | 1,463.89 | |
| 5 | 160 | 40.00% | 152.42 | |
| 4 | 41 | 75.00% | 30.21 | |
| 4 | 100 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 187 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 93 | 75.00% | 422.60 | |
| 3 | 62 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 70 | 33.33% | 14.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 57
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 26
- Victories
- 34.62%
- Battles survived
- 7.69%
- Hits
- 43.11%
- Damage ratio
- 0.18
- Destruction ratio
- 0.21
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 12
- 0
- 6
- Experience
- 95
- Damage caused
- 30
- Damage received
- 167
- Damage blocked
- 23
- Damage assisted
- 26
- by spotting
- 26
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.19
- Base capture
- 0.65
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 287
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated