CoenCoen's tanks (76)
| 171 | 1,235 | 47.95% | 861.30 | |
| 148 | 725 | 42.57% | 649.03 | |
| 142 | 742 | 43.66% | 783.36 | |
| 136 | 1,339 | 43.38% | 1,013.04 | |
| 135 | 823 | 43.70% | 598.42 | |
| 118 | 584 | 41.53% | 682.76 | |
| 105 | 649 | 43.81% | 865.76 | |
| 92 | 497 | 43.48% | 487.44 | |
| 91 | 658 | 43.96% | 836.19 | |
| 87 | 482 | 39.08% | 532.40 | |
| 86 | 675 | 44.19% | 404.88 | |
| 79 | 725 | 44.30% | 800.78 | |
| 72 | 630 | 44.44% | 549.00 | |
| 64 | 1,263 | 46.88% | 1,214.81 | |
| 62 | 561 | 50.00% | 418.40 | |
| 58 | 491 | 44.83% | 491.62 | |
| 54 | 988 | 46.30% | 530.69 | |
| 52 | 478 | 38.46% | 692.12 | |
| 51 | 1,283 | 37.25% | 666.15 | |
| 48 | 873 | 47.92% | 743.65 | |
| 45 | 594 | 55.56% | 820.79 | |
| 43 | 310 | 32.56% | 431.06 | |
| 41 | 594 | 34.15% | 868.19 | |
| 41 | 424 | 31.71% | 430.15 | |
| 39 | 460 | 51.28% | 816.23 | |
| 39 | 560 | 38.46% | 688.04 | |
| 37 | 870 | 56.76% | 774.69 | |
| 32 | 722 | 37.50% | 778.97 | |
| 31 | 460 | 35.48% | 719.82 | |
| 31 | 1,190 | 48.39% | 696.85 | |
| 31 | 1,116 | 45.16% | 706.11 | |
| 30 | 917 | 46.67% | 869.99 | |
| 30 | 392 | 36.67% | 230.70 | |
| 29 | 627 | 51.72% | 1,036.67 | |
| 28 | 278 | 39.29% | 323.96 | |
| 28 | 821 | 64.29% | 2,545.85 | |
| 28 | 1,210 | 42.86% | 618.19 | |
| 27 | 680 | 70.37% | 1,403.30 | |
| 27 | 417 | 70.37% | 990.62 | |
| 24 | 740 | 41.67% | 1,151.83 | |
| 24 | 392 | 45.83% | 609.35 | |
| 23 | 569 | 60.87% | 1,320.55 | |
| 22 | 622 | 59.09% | 1,588.85 | |
| 21 | 673 | 52.38% | 1,792.46 | |
| 20 | 677 | 35.00% | 480.22 | |
| 19 | 433 | 36.84% | 750.34 | |
| 17 | 278 | 58.82% | 238.88 | |
| 17 | 435 | 58.82% | 354.35 | |
| 17 | 253 | 52.94% | 336.82 | |
| 15 | 645 | 46.67% | 591.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 76
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 31
- Victories
- 35.48%
- Battles survived
- 16.13%
- Hits
- 63.36%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.62
Average score per battle
- 463
- 774
- 720
- Experience
- 372
- Damage caused
- 460
- Damage blocked
- 31
- Damage assisted
- 118
- by spotting
- 100
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)


14
7
13




Updated
