CochonOR's tanks (267)
| 1,643 | 484 | 60.68% | 1,486.80 | |
| 1,063 | 249 | 54.37% | 535.43 | |
| 730 | 1,010 | 52.19% | 1,105.78 | |
| 715 | 1,027 | 53.71% | 1,555.85 | |
| 599 | 2,286 | 52.59% | 1,851.37 | |
| 594 | 1,507 | 52.19% | 1,971.90 | |
| 590 | 383 | 60.34% | 1,115.99 | |
| 582 | 1,418 | 48.80% | 1,238.25 | |
| 520 | 652 | 49.81% | 1,086.72 | |
| 468 | 951 | 52.56% | 1,179.31 | |
| 445 | 1,011 | 48.99% | 1,023.00 | |
| 431 | 1,042 | 43.16% | 997.30 | |
| 385 | 1,444 | 55.06% | 1,413.32 | |
| 377 | 794 | 46.42% | 779.74 | |
| 377 | 2,299 | 54.91% | 2,161.93 | |
| 362 | 1,227 | 48.34% | 1,039.17 | |
| 350 | 1,149 | 45.14% | 1,269.65 | |
| 318 | 246 | 59.75% | 636.39 | |
| 315 | 577 | 46.03% | 422.52 | |
| 301 | 1,420 | 53.49% | 1,692.64 | |
| 301 | 401 | 63.12% | 1,017.05 | |
| 292 | 367 | 48.63% | 570.41 | |
| 291 | 739 | 39.52% | 761.43 | |
| 284 | 352 | 46.13% | 393.21 | |
| 282 | 650 | 46.81% | 777.55 | |
| 279 | 115 | 55.20% | 180.90 | |
| 254 | 778 | 50.79% | 742.30 | |
| 247 | 1,287 | 53.04% | 1,471.35 | |
| 246 | 1,862 | 55.28% | 1,697.49 | |
| 244 | 709 | 54.10% | 835.54 | |
| 242 | 1,023 | 46.69% | 1,133.58 | |
| 223 | 656 | 43.95% | 799.52 | |
| 221 | 417 | 51.13% | 423.13 | |
| 219 | 661 | 39.27% | 674.59 | |
| 218 | 434 | 62.39% | 893.39 | |
| 217 | 359 | 42.86% | 437.32 | |
| 215 | 546 | 40.93% | 669.80 | |
| 215 | 560 | 42.79% | 1,110.22 | |
| 210 | 563 | 51.90% | 615.62 | |
| 200 | 1,200 | 51.50% | 1,218.32 | |
| 196 | 527 | 38.27% | 684.01 | |
| 194 | 267 | 46.39% | 370.83 | |
| 191 | 862 | 51.31% | 1,058.43 | |
| 189 | 846 | 55.03% | 995.97 | |
| 184 | 607 | 48.37% | 787.28 | |
| 184 | 1,605 | 51.09% | 1,516.03 | |
| 183 | 496 | 55.74% | 639.68 | |
| 179 | 424 | 49.72% | 643.32 | |
| 179 | 296 | 54.19% | 662.30 | |
| 176 | 212 | 48.86% | 250.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 267
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 215
- Victories
- 40.93%
- Battles survived
- 10.23%
- Hits
- 72.17%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 687
- 702
- 670
- Experience
- 360
- Damage caused
- 546
- Damage received
- 1,075
- Damage blocked
- 160
- Damage assisted
- 302
- by spotting
- 278
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 1.23
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.88
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,340
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)


3
15
30
2








Updated