Cobraff_Zocker's tanks (193)
| 903 | 2,475 | 62.24% | 3,854.12 | |
| 851 | 2,051 | 56.40% | 3,212.21 | |
| 848 | 3,060 | 60.02% | 3,217.06 | |
| 661 | 3,339 | 59.91% | 3,452.47 | |
| 508 | 2,796 | 57.09% | 2,880.79 | |
| 455 | 2,278 | 57.14% | 2,945.93 | |
| 424 | 3,755 | 64.15% | 3,638.11 | |
| 405 | 2,487 | 63.95% | 3,805.81 | |
| 391 | 1,529 | 57.80% | 3,156.12 | |
| 387 | 3,472 | 60.21% | 3,571.17 | |
| 361 | 3,391 | 58.73% | 3,571.88 | |
| 351 | 2,362 | 64.39% | 3,288.66 | |
| 337 | 3,014 | 56.97% | 3,262.09 | |
| 335 | 3,359 | 60.60% | 3,665.99 | |
| 319 | 3,180 | 59.25% | 3,499.05 | |
| 300 | 3,157 | 57.33% | 2,989.11 | |
| 282 | 3,269 | 52.48% | 3,150.68 | |
| 280 | 2,741 | 60.00% | 3,035.74 | |
| 262 | 3,622 | 61.45% | 3,836.64 | |
| 255 | 2,263 | 52.94% | 2,868.97 | |
| 246 | 1,513 | 60.16% | 3,324.18 | |
| 239 | 3,202 | 53.56% | 3,380.81 | |
| 239 | 3,263 | 59.83% | 3,415.51 | |
| 236 | 3,050 | 56.36% | 3,234.98 | |
| 231 | 2,586 | 59.74% | 3,312.13 | |
| 226 | 2,313 | 61.95% | 3,467.12 | |
| 224 | 3,573 | 61.61% | 4,149.94 | |
| 222 | 2,598 | 57.21% | 3,163.83 | |
| 217 | 3,415 | 59.45% | 3,621.67 | |
| 215 | 2,298 | 52.09% | 3,120.78 | |
| 212 | 3,283 | 63.21% | 3,789.42 | |
| 211 | 3,186 | 60.19% | 3,474.33 | |
| 210 | 2,398 | 57.62% | 3,485.72 | |
| 209 | 3,054 | 53.11% | 3,207.68 | |
| 209 | 2,348 | 66.03% | 3,803.36 | |
| 206 | 2,052 | 49.51% | 3,009.48 | |
| 204 | 1,996 | 62.25% | 2,549.12 | |
| 203 | 2,006 | 57.14% | 3,113.16 | |
| 199 | 3,129 | 53.77% | 2,736.08 | |
| 195 | 1,788 | 65.13% | 3,483.78 | |
| 189 | 1,469 | 72.49% | 2,908.58 | |
| 182 | 3,632 | 64.29% | 3,112.97 | |
| 180 | 3,388 | 68.33% | 3,385.33 | |
| 180 | 2,776 | 61.11% | 3,416.16 | |
| 177 | 3,732 | 63.28% | 3,399.40 | |
| 168 | 2,170 | 59.52% | 3,172.17 | |
| 168 | 2,198 | 61.31% | 3,062.81 | |
| 162 | 2,244 | 55.56% | 3,107.84 | |
| 159 | 2,397 | 69.18% | 4,316.32 | |
| 158 | 3,891 | 58.23% | 4,269.60 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 193
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 217
- Victories
- 59.45%
- Battles survived
- 34.56%
- Hits
- 82.57%
- Damage ratio
- 1.74
- Destruction ratio
- 2.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.87
Average score per battle
- 1,963
- 3,599
- 3,622
- Experience
- 1,044
- Damage caused
- 3,415
- Damage received
- 1,958
- Damage blocked
- 1,349
- Damage assisted
- 735
- by spotting
- 628
- by tracking
- 107
- Enemies spotted
- 1.76
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.48
- Base capture
- 0.08
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,115
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (33)
7
28
16
2
8
25
15
14
3
163
5
20
38
2

2
23
4
54
3
3








Updated