CoMoNDER's tanks (289)
| 3,109 | 1,440 | 49.63% | 1,512.63 | |
| 964 | 1,325 | 47.82% | 1,364.82 | |
| 952 | 1,294 | 46.95% | 1,421.18 | |
| 884 | 1,069 | 48.19% | 1,578.28 | |
| 777 | 1,758 | 44.92% | 1,396.69 | |
| 689 | 367 | 52.25% | 717.43 | |
| 638 | 636 | 47.49% | 845.10 | |
| 610 | 750 | 47.38% | 890.77 | |
| 582 | 1,101 | 52.41% | 632.25 | |
| 533 | 1,098 | 54.60% | 1,416.32 | |
| 525 | 887 | 46.10% | 788.86 | |
| 486 | 1,846 | 51.03% | 1,604.31 | |
| 417 | 1,969 | 54.20% | 1,567.66 | |
| 409 | 334 | 44.50% | 520.06 | |
| 365 | 866 | 43.29% | 773.77 | |
| 359 | 1,750 | 57.38% | 1,760.79 | |
| 345 | 950 | 40.87% | 641.47 | |
| 343 | 368 | 48.98% | 459.35 | |
| 332 | 1,669 | 49.10% | 1,302.40 | |
| 325 | 797 | 49.23% | 1,168.17 | |
| 324 | 661 | 46.91% | 593.74 | |
| 311 | 506 | 42.77% | 384.40 | |
| 311 | 1,662 | 54.98% | 1,919.68 | |
| 305 | 1,935 | 44.92% | 1,534.25 | |
| 304 | 896 | 45.72% | 926.29 | |
| 298 | 337 | 41.28% | 262.94 | |
| 295 | 1,786 | 50.51% | 1,506.17 | |
| 279 | 777 | 55.91% | 1,398.85 | |
| 277 | 1,459 | 46.93% | 1,322.67 | |
| 275 | 488 | 50.18% | 707.82 | |
| 272 | 1,923 | 48.53% | 1,646.87 | |
| 271 | 1,856 | 51.66% | 1,841.25 | |
| 265 | 1,711 | 56.98% | 1,773.49 | |
| 260 | 728 | 48.85% | 834.66 | |
| 260 | 1,025 | 43.85% | 901.52 | |
| 260 | 1,296 | 46.92% | 992.41 | |
| 258 | 1,711 | 50.78% | 1,189.95 | |
| 257 | 981 | 49.81% | 798.65 | |
| 251 | 1,671 | 49.40% | 1,436.98 | |
| 249 | 1,429 | 42.97% | 1,076.30 | |
| 247 | 1,285 | 48.99% | 1,434.77 | |
| 237 | 1,781 | 55.27% | 1,923.27 | |
| 236 | 1,921 | 48.73% | 1,365.47 | |
| 233 | 358 | 44.21% | 481.76 | |
| 233 | 1,058 | 48.93% | 746.02 | |
| 226 | 1,378 | 53.10% | 1,877.86 | |
| 225 | 1,298 | 53.78% | 1,514.27 | |
| 221 | 1,836 | 50.68% | 1,498.95 | |
| 217 | 2,283 | 52.53% | 2,033.45 | |
| 214 | 597 | 37.38% | 390.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 289
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 247
- Victories
- 48.99%
- Battles survived
- 28.34%
- Hits
- 69.76%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.32
Average score per battle
- 1,067
- 1,423
- 1,435
- Experience
- 533
- Damage caused
- 1,285
- Damage blocked
- 594
- Damage assisted
- 286
- by spotting
- 210
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 0.41
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.94
- Base defense
- 0.53
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
7
4
3
6
9
5
3
122
3
14
22

4
13
3







Updated
