CmdPrompt's tanks (332)
| 1,627 | 953 | 52.98% | 1,478.82 | |
| 807 | 2,528 | 58.86% | 2,704.82 | |
| 724 | 2,211 | 59.39% | 2,654.95 | |
| 695 | 1,013 | 48.20% | 1,655.56 | |
| 613 | 1,505 | 50.24% | 1,496.82 | |
| 567 | 2,072 | 49.91% | 1,810.46 | |
| 558 | 837 | 57.17% | 1,955.78 | |
| 489 | 2,005 | 52.76% | 1,905.81 | |
| 479 | 1,330 | 49.06% | 1,510.54 | |
| 477 | 2,216 | 52.41% | 2,214.25 | |
| 470 | 1,796 | 51.91% | 1,773.32 | |
| 439 | 2,141 | 53.08% | 2,222.37 | |
| 434 | 2,514 | 52.30% | 2,445.32 | |
| 433 | 3,068 | 57.51% | 3,211.01 | |
| 423 | 2,487 | 55.56% | 2,238.08 | |
| 423 | 1,689 | 50.35% | 1,636.15 | |
| 395 | 950 | 54.43% | 1,395.62 | |
| 384 | 1,494 | 47.40% | 1,588.49 | |
| 366 | 672 | 53.83% | 1,342.03 | |
| 339 | 1,505 | 55.75% | 2,095.40 | |
| 335 | 1,181 | 49.85% | 1,752.30 | |
| 335 | 1,144 | 57.01% | 2,590.59 | |
| 325 | 1,367 | 50.15% | 1,704.90 | |
| 316 | 2,023 | 52.85% | 2,297.90 | |
| 294 | 2,363 | 48.98% | 2,460.90 | |
| 294 | 1,239 | 50.00% | 1,549.87 | |
| 292 | 642 | 55.14% | 1,720.53 | |
| 278 | 420 | 48.56% | 951.01 | |
| 272 | 841 | 57.35% | 1,941.65 | |
| 264 | 2,043 | 57.20% | 2,352.52 | |
| 264 | 2,270 | 58.33% | 2,172.90 | |
| 263 | 2,340 | 57.79% | 2,804.22 | |
| 263 | 2,303 | 53.23% | 1,802.42 | |
| 258 | 1,155 | 56.59% | 1,407.92 | |
| 256 | 1,712 | 63.67% | 2,851.93 | |
| 255 | 875 | 62.75% | 1,780.17 | |
| 251 | 1,677 | 50.60% | 1,969.81 | |
| 247 | 1,252 | 48.99% | 1,077.17 | |
| 244 | 1,154 | 45.90% | 1,287.62 | |
| 237 | 890 | 56.96% | 1,383.23 | |
| 236 | 2,462 | 52.54% | 2,554.19 | |
| 231 | 1,228 | 46.32% | 1,170.82 | |
| 228 | 751 | 57.46% | 1,307.65 | |
| 225 | 2,323 | 55.11% | 2,386.91 | |
| 223 | 1,246 | 54.26% | 1,358.40 | |
| 220 | 830 | 52.27% | 1,219.42 | |
| 211 | 1,473 | 57.35% | 2,247.30 | |
| 209 | 1,309 | 55.98% | 1,639.65 | |
| 207 | 597 | 48.31% | 926.67 | |
| 204 | 840 | 54.90% | 1,544.68 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 332
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 263
- Victories
- 53.23%
- Battles survived
- 38.02%
- Hits
- 67.23%
- Damage ratio
- 0.98
- Destruction ratio
- 1.56
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.50
Average score per battle
- 1,295
- 1,844
- 1,802
- Experience
- 902
- Damage caused
- 2,303
- Damage received
- 2,349
- Damage blocked
- 3,062
- Damage assisted
- 698
- by spotting
- 519
- by tracking
- 179
- Enemies spotted
- 0.97
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.97
- Base capture
- 0.46
- Base defense
- 0.58
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,013
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
2
4
5
38
29
7
40
4
79
4
17
30
3
21
5
117
3
9
3







Updated