CityHunter2's tanks (339)
| 835 | 911 | 47.66% | 929.10 | |
| 624 | 1,638 | 45.03% | 1,215.67 | |
| 509 | 1,246 | 49.12% | 865.85 | |
| 482 | 991 | 47.93% | 939.24 | |
| 482 | 1,485 | 47.72% | 1,405.99 | |
| 463 | 739 | 44.06% | 696.63 | |
| 459 | 1,037 | 51.20% | 1,162.26 | |
| 408 | 679 | 49.75% | 1,092.44 | |
| 407 | 980 | 46.68% | 673.02 | |
| 407 | 605 | 51.60% | 1,174.99 | |
| 395 | 852 | 47.85% | 707.74 | |
| 395 | 1,129 | 40.25% | 843.01 | |
| 368 | 1,279 | 47.28% | 1,266.85 | |
| 339 | 1,475 | 51.03% | 1,063.07 | |
| 337 | 1,201 | 48.66% | 902.94 | |
| 319 | 1,066 | 46.71% | 1,072.04 | |
| 318 | 409 | 53.46% | 709.66 | |
| 306 | 1,568 | 47.71% | 1,343.47 | |
| 306 | 1,760 | 53.92% | 1,231.73 | |
| 281 | 624 | 45.55% | 650.64 | |
| 275 | 601 | 48.00% | 516.74 | |
| 262 | 1,132 | 50.00% | 1,206.03 | |
| 255 | 1,160 | 49.02% | 1,164.32 | |
| 234 | 548 | 44.87% | 689.70 | |
| 226 | 770 | 55.75% | 855.27 | |
| 225 | 316 | 41.78% | 261.80 | |
| 220 | 1,764 | 46.36% | 1,352.13 | |
| 216 | 1,279 | 48.15% | 967.59 | |
| 216 | 1,163 | 42.59% | 1,129.66 | |
| 210 | 1,850 | 43.81% | 1,372.63 | |
| 206 | 792 | 49.03% | 1,135.40 | |
| 205 | 1,451 | 52.68% | 1,056.17 | |
| 205 | 1,547 | 43.90% | 1,210.54 | |
| 202 | 1,421 | 52.97% | 1,338.27 | |
| 200 | 1,877 | 48.50% | 1,333.51 | |
| 198 | 346 | 43.94% | 339.40 | |
| 197 | 1,640 | 50.76% | 1,222.00 | |
| 193 | 1,467 | 44.56% | 1,244.04 | |
| 193 | 595 | 50.26% | 902.64 | |
| 188 | 597 | 54.26% | 1,039.72 | |
| 186 | 1,457 | 51.08% | 1,343.01 | |
| 183 | 1,974 | 49.18% | 1,534.75 | |
| 178 | 1,663 | 40.45% | 1,199.29 | |
| 173 | 1,229 | 46.82% | 1,284.37 | |
| 172 | 1,736 | 50.58% | 1,361.73 | |
| 170 | 1,859 | 46.47% | 1,533.77 | |
| 165 | 1,051 | 47.27% | 881.19 | |
| 163 | 1,443 | 45.40% | 1,200.84 | |
| 161 | 979 | 54.04% | 971.29 | |
| 161 | 165 | 40.99% | 148.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 339
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 161
- Victories
- 40.99%
- Battles survived
- 16.77%
- Hits
- 44.07%
- Damage ratio
- 0.52
- Destruction ratio
- 0.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 338
- 112
- 149
- Experience
- 183
- Damage caused
- 165
- Damage received
- 318
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 111
- by spotting
- 97
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base capture
- 2.37
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 639
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)
11
15
3





Updated