Cirolito's tanks (558)
| 8,070 | 1,292 | 48.59% | 1,271.83 | |
| 2,811 | 1,084 | 47.24% | 1,014.75 | |
| 2,197 | 723 | 51.80% | 1,122.98 | |
| 1,434 | 1,276 | 45.54% | 792.32 | |
| 1,278 | 917 | 50.47% | 858.80 | |
| 1,139 | 1,332 | 43.37% | 865.49 | |
| 1,118 | 1,459 | 46.24% | 1,013.61 | |
| 1,016 | 1,344 | 45.87% | 920.32 | |
| 966 | 1,025 | 44.51% | 716.67 | |
| 698 | 689 | 47.13% | 545.60 | |
| 660 | 281 | 55.61% | 548.78 | |
| 535 | 1,627 | 46.92% | 1,190.73 | |
| 522 | 385 | 43.49% | 221.36 | |
| 491 | 1,093 | 44.60% | 992.72 | |
| 489 | 322 | 46.22% | 252.85 | |
| 486 | 386 | 44.03% | 241.48 | |
| 441 | 535 | 49.43% | 865.13 | |
| 439 | 676 | 49.43% | 554.19 | |
| 436 | 1,328 | 42.20% | 1,087.50 | |
| 419 | 805 | 43.68% | 447.32 | |
| 415 | 1,333 | 43.13% | 811.35 | |
| 406 | 656 | 44.33% | 605.19 | |
| 362 | 1,747 | 50.83% | 1,377.32 | |
| 360 | 1,835 | 48.89% | 1,382.85 | |
| 349 | 1,362 | 48.14% | 885.67 | |
| 336 | 167 | 42.56% | 40.38 | |
| 334 | 878 | 39.22% | 729.45 | |
| 305 | 683 | 44.26% | 455.56 | |
| 304 | 629 | 47.04% | 510.33 | |
| 287 | 136 | 44.60% | 28.84 | |
| 257 | 1,491 | 43.58% | 791.47 | |
| 257 | 1,080 | 50.58% | 770.66 | |
| 257 | 523 | 44.75% | 460.12 | |
| 240 | 572 | 52.08% | 615.73 | |
| 236 | 438 | 52.54% | 837.20 | |
| 230 | 929 | 50.00% | 1,194.49 | |
| 226 | 1,483 | 38.94% | 818.20 | |
| 222 | 1,406 | 45.50% | 907.86 | |
| 219 | 404 | 46.58% | 463.84 | |
| 217 | 893 | 38.71% | 665.11 | |
| 215 | 371 | 48.37% | 354.74 | |
| 215 | 510 | 38.14% | 656.06 | |
| 208 | 1,041 | 44.71% | 806.00 | |
| 207 | 1,007 | 45.89% | 846.89 | |
| 200 | 311 | 47.00% | 266.01 | |
| 195 | 852 | 49.74% | 742.51 | |
| 190 | 938 | 40.00% | 573.34 | |
| 190 | 1,150 | 40.00% | 667.68 | |
| 189 | 373 | 47.09% | 415.61 | |
| 188 | 1,652 | 56.38% | 1,531.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 558
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 360
- Victories
- 48.89%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 68.45%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 1,009
- 1,382
- 1,383
- Experience
- 707
- Damage caused
- 1,835
- Damage received
- 1,621
- Damage blocked
- 103
- Damage assisted
- 461
- by spotting
- 371
- by tracking
- 90
- Enemies spotted
- 0.73
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base capture
- 0.47
- Base defense
- 0.24
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,632
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)


10
4
10
7
3
163
3
14
28
2

5
3
47
2







Updated
