Chrystalis's tanks (436)
| 593 | 1,303 | 54.64% | 1,391.04 | |
| 592 | 1,888 | 51.18% | 2,409.33 | |
| 500 | 2,493 | 53.20% | 2,302.31 | |
| 487 | 2,540 | 50.10% | 2,135.93 | |
| 482 | 1,744 | 51.66% | 1,954.94 | |
| 419 | 2,034 | 58.95% | 2,517.18 | |
| 358 | 2,039 | 57.54% | 2,544.15 | |
| 348 | 2,768 | 52.87% | 2,475.89 | |
| 329 | 1,645 | 48.63% | 1,963.76 | |
| 323 | 1,694 | 49.85% | 1,945.98 | |
| 312 | 1,691 | 51.92% | 2,091.40 | |
| 311 | 2,117 | 57.23% | 2,302.38 | |
| 291 | 1,882 | 60.82% | 2,465.07 | |
| 273 | 2,708 | 48.72% | 2,121.78 | |
| 249 | 2,504 | 53.82% | 2,216.38 | |
| 240 | 987 | 49.58% | 1,654.69 | |
| 232 | 1,269 | 50.00% | 1,424.15 | |
| 232 | 2,460 | 56.03% | 2,502.78 | |
| 221 | 2,072 | 52.04% | 2,147.71 | |
| 215 | 1,414 | 50.23% | 1,733.40 | |
| 215 | 1,873 | 54.42% | 2,382.22 | |
| 170 | 1,969 | 57.06% | 2,222.35 | |
| 165 | 917 | 53.94% | 1,410.25 | |
| 156 | 2,450 | 51.92% | 2,038.92 | |
| 153 | 1,547 | 50.98% | 1,630.45 | |
| 153 | 2,118 | 64.05% | 2,580.11 | |
| 144 | 1,331 | 49.31% | 1,615.26 | |
| 142 | 1,824 | 50.00% | 2,182.46 | |
| 140 | 2,302 | 55.00% | 2,378.02 | |
| 138 | 2,678 | 44.93% | 2,316.73 | |
| 134 | 2,240 | 58.96% | 1,981.79 | |
| 134 | 2,525 | 47.01% | 2,379.04 | |
| 129 | 2,264 | 62.02% | 2,668.99 | |
| 124 | 2,557 | 54.03% | 2,190.51 | |
| 121 | 1,180 | 52.89% | 1,211.73 | |
| 119 | 901 | 50.42% | 916.02 | |
| 116 | 2,466 | 54.31% | 2,278.83 | |
| 116 | 2,612 | 54.31% | 2,453.22 | |
| 109 | 2,011 | 58.72% | 2,445.00 | |
| 109 | 1,878 | 60.55% | 2,322.05 | |
| 102 | 1,601 | 49.02% | 1,269.85 | |
| 100 | 1,183 | 47.00% | 1,789.19 | |
| 100 | 1,544 | 55.00% | 1,264.71 | |
| 100 | 2,274 | 39.00% | 1,816.39 | |
| 97 | 1,615 | 45.36% | 1,441.20 | |
| 96 | 1,656 | 55.21% | 1,513.28 | |
| 93 | 2,477 | 58.06% | 2,479.54 | |
| 93 | 2,159 | 51.61% | 2,869.59 | |
| 92 | 1,616 | 48.91% | 1,567.65 | |
| 90 | 1,769 | 43.33% | 1,718.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 436
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 291
- Victories
- 60.82%
- Battles survived
- 40.89%
- Hits
- 78.39%
- Damage ratio
- 1.42
- Destruction ratio
- 1.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 1,517
- 2,393
- 2,465
- Experience
- 1,073
- Damage caused
- 1,882
- Damage received
- 1,329
- Damage blocked
- 613
- Damage assisted
- 415
- by spotting
- 345
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 1.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.96
- Base capture
- 2.49
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,507
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (26)
5
18
3
13
9
15
2
171
3
21
37
2
10
2
45
2







Updated
