Christina_M's tanks (45)
| 463 | 1,067 | 50.54% | 1,036.21 | |
| 376 | 1,261 | 47.87% | 1,009.07 | |
| 286 | 1,316 | 46.15% | 841.65 | |
| 169 | 759 | 44.97% | 513.37 | |
| 169 | 918 | 47.34% | 841.83 | |
| 160 | 683 | 45.00% | 308.84 | |
| 139 | 1,096 | 40.29% | 643.11 | |
| 122 | 861 | 52.46% | 667.23 | |
| 87 | 476 | 43.68% | 579.56 | |
| 79 | 526 | 45.57% | 665.22 | |
| 74 | 1,270 | 44.59% | 1,089.69 | |
| 66 | 103 | 57.58% | 63.53 | |
| 62 | 661 | 59.68% | 518.29 | |
| 60 | 476 | 43.33% | 307.75 | |
| 60 | 725 | 40.00% | 679.82 | |
| 48 | 396 | 35.42% | 467.78 | |
| 45 | 539 | 37.78% | 553.67 | |
| 41 | 104 | 39.02% | 14.98 | |
| 34 | 162 | 55.88% | 93.53 | |
| 33 | 650 | 36.36% | 862.15 | |
| 33 | 230 | 48.48% | 492.78 | |
| 26 | 964 | 57.69% | 526.37 | |
| 26 | 758 | 69.23% | 1,281.90 | |
| 22 | 126 | 22.73% | 30.08 | |
| 22 | 1,310 | 50.00% | 1,177.03 | |
| 20 | 1,063 | 45.00% | 1,143.28 | |
| 16 | 124 | 31.25% | 212.19 | |
| 13 | 368 | 61.54% | 221.54 | |
| 11 | 273 | 45.45% | 615.76 | |
| 11 | 50 | 63.64% | 12.28 | |
| 10 | 103 | 60.00% | 22.55 | |
| 8 | 70 | 50.00% | 187.92 | |
| 7 | 188 | 71.43% | 142.23 | |
| 7 | 820 | 42.86% | 285.34 | |
| 7 | 146 | 85.71% | 227.23 | |
| 5 | 132 | 40.00% | 664.59 | |
| 4 | 50 | 25.00% | 78.03 | |
| 3 | 182 | 66.67% | 354.15 | |
| 3 | 54 | 0.00% | 15.32 | |
| 2 | 93 | 50.00% | 190.47 | |
| 2 | 31 | 50.00% | 0.61 | |
| 2 | 203 | 50.00% | 3.66 | |
| 2 | 558 | 0.00% | 1,413.69 | |
| 1 | 10 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 118 | 0.00% | 24.10 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 286
- Victories
- 46.15%
- Battles survived
- 39.16%
- Hits
- 33.15%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.09
Average score per battle
- 629
- 1,008
- 842
- Experience
- 481
- Damage caused
- 1,316
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Damage assisted
- 95
- by spotting
- 34
- by tracking
- 61
- Enemies spotted
- 0.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base defense
- 0.11
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
