ChristheTank
Joined Oct 2011·Last battle 10 months ago·Updated
[-VTB-] -= ViennaTankBusters =-
Commander · joined Apr 14, 2014

ChristheTank's tanks (296)
| 999 | 852 | 56.16% | 1,326.05 | |
| 951 | 747 | 52.68% | 1,803.95 | |
| 922 | 745 | 52.71% | 1,905.85 | |
| 863 | 785 | 57.47% | 1,488.79 | |
| 670 | 658 | 55.22% | 955.87 | |
| 666 | 512 | 50.75% | 494.68 | |
| 515 | 1,126 | 54.76% | 1,085.71 | |
| 487 | 1,212 | 54.21% | 1,726.99 | |
| 456 | 548 | 55.70% | 1,505.72 | |
| 448 | 1,108 | 56.25% | 895.60 | |
| 443 | 445 | 53.95% | 774.42 | |
| 400 | 965 | 55.25% | 1,072.20 | |
| 396 | 760 | 53.79% | 733.13 | |
| 378 | 463 | 48.94% | 784.88 | |
| 360 | 590 | 55.28% | 1,022.52 | |
| 347 | 1,250 | 46.40% | 1,629.82 | |
| 344 | 1,349 | 51.74% | 1,249.36 | |
| 333 | 914 | 49.25% | 649.93 | |
| 320 | 1,270 | 54.69% | 1,121.83 | |
| 310 | 892 | 53.23% | 709.96 | |
| 289 | 665 | 51.90% | 1,584.75 | |
| 286 | 712 | 52.80% | 1,272.27 | |
| 271 | 1,001 | 53.51% | 1,546.79 | |
| 264 | 716 | 53.79% | 1,048.15 | |
| 239 | 893 | 44.35% | 1,366.30 | |
| 235 | 317 | 62.55% | 1,484.71 | |
| 232 | 868 | 52.16% | 1,565.05 | |
| 228 | 1,349 | 46.05% | 1,293.54 | |
| 222 | 943 | 52.70% | 799.14 | |
| 220 | 542 | 44.55% | 352.58 | |
| 217 | 413 | 49.31% | 497.34 | |
| 217 | 227 | 50.23% | 275.33 | |
| 210 | 260 | 49.52% | 217.73 | |
| 210 | 741 | 55.71% | 601.59 | |
| 203 | 773 | 58.13% | 1,817.92 | |
| 195 | 623 | 44.62% | 944.21 | |
| 186 | 659 | 52.69% | 1,031.40 | |
| 183 | 730 | 51.91% | 1,004.95 | |
| 181 | 674 | 53.59% | 298.76 | |
| 181 | 1,193 | 50.28% | 740.50 | |
| 177 | 553 | 54.24% | 1,369.06 | |
| 175 | 1,024 | 53.71% | 1,379.49 | |
| 174 | 545 | 46.55% | 1,287.87 | |
| 173 | 530 | 46.82% | 924.71 | |
| 165 | 833 | 53.33% | 918.33 | |
| 165 | 930 | 50.30% | 1,313.32 | |
| 165 | 546 | 57.58% | 1,106.73 | |
| 160 | 244 | 54.37% | 249.28 | |
| 160 | 917 | 47.50% | 1,348.07 | |
| 160 | 368 | 50.63% | 241.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 296
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 922
- Victories
- 52.71%
- Battles survived
- 35.57%
- Hits
- 64.13%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.58
Average score per battle
- 1,251
- 1,843
- 1,906
- Experience
- 478
- Damage caused
- 745
- Damage blocked
- 35
- Damage assisted
- 207
- by spotting
- 165
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.02
- Base defense
- 0.70
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
6
24
27
3

2
20
23

578
3
26
31
2
2
2
9
222
15







Updated