Chief_Hustler's tanks (134)
| 49 | 2,207 | 55.10% | 1,967.05 | |
| 49 | 2,645 | 55.10% | 2,284.50 | |
| 47 | 962 | 57.45% | 1,950.58 | |
| 46 | 1,935 | 60.87% | 1,978.66 | |
| 46 | 1,503 | 63.04% | 2,694.86 | |
| 45 | 1,558 | 53.33% | 2,096.70 | |
| 45 | 2,277 | 53.33% | 2,128.12 | |
| 44 | 1,405 | 59.09% | 1,704.90 | |
| 44 | 1,901 | 52.27% | 2,409.53 | |
| 42 | 807 | 61.90% | 2,071.03 | |
| 42 | 987 | 54.76% | 2,283.79 | |
| 41 | 1,390 | 70.73% | 2,714.21 | |
| 41 | 1,478 | 65.85% | 2,599.26 | |
| 40 | 1,004 | 65.00% | 2,075.04 | |
| 40 | 782 | 55.00% | 1,994.65 | |
| 38 | 2,057 | 52.63% | 1,978.14 | |
| 37 | 1,489 | 43.24% | 1,317.52 | |
| 37 | 1,819 | 59.46% | 2,712.68 | |
| 36 | 3,030 | 63.89% | 2,741.06 | |
| 35 | 1,683 | 65.71% | 3,280.72 | |
| 32 | 1,128 | 59.38% | 2,194.00 | |
| 31 | 3,111 | 41.94% | 2,414.36 | |
| 30 | 1,534 | 50.00% | 2,382.71 | |
| 29 | 756 | 58.62% | 1,928.05 | |
| 28 | 1,826 | 60.71% | 2,151.54 | |
| 26 | 1,548 | 38.46% | 2,504.83 | |
| 26 | 1,314 | 61.54% | 2,023.60 | |
| 25 | 1,869 | 64.00% | 2,667.68 | |
| 25 | 1,482 | 40.00% | 1,895.52 | |
| 24 | 1,846 | 58.33% | 4,088.02 | |
| 24 | 1,296 | 58.33% | 2,705.58 | |
| 24 | 2,150 | 58.33% | 2,707.62 | |
| 23 | 3,305 | 52.17% | 2,998.08 | |
| 23 | 646 | 47.83% | 1,868.66 | |
| 23 | 916 | 65.22% | 2,658.56 | |
| 23 | 1,775 | 56.52% | 2,122.04 | |
| 22 | 689 | 59.09% | 1,654.85 | |
| 22 | 423 | 68.18% | 1,202.14 | |
| 21 | 707 | 47.62% | 1,261.25 | |
| 20 | 1,687 | 70.00% | 2,609.76 | |
| 19 | 1,690 | 47.37% | 1,111.02 | |
| 19 | 1,404 | 68.42% | 2,955.40 | |
| 19 | 1,064 | 42.11% | 901.11 | |
| 18 | 816 | 61.11% | 2,361.29 | |
| 18 | 2,041 | 66.67% | 2,086.34 | |
| 18 | 957 | 66.67% | 2,057.47 | |
| 17 | 453 | 58.82% | 909.90 | |
| 17 | 751 | 58.82% | 1,534.30 | |
| 16 | 1,128 | 56.25% | 2,599.48 | |
| 15 | 2,256 | 66.67% | 2,725.64 |
Rows per page
51–100 of 134
Page 2 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 30
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 40.00%
- Hits
- 66.87%
- Damage ratio
- 1.50
- Destruction ratio
- 2.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.28
Average score per battle
- 1,476
- 2,389
- 2,383
- Experience
- 938
- Damage caused
- 1,534
- Damage received
- 1,019
- Damage blocked
- 287
- Damage assisted
- 374
- by spotting
- 318
- by tracking
- 56
- Enemies spotted
- 1.13
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.20
- Base capture
- 5.40
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,043
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
2

3
17
3
14
16
7







Updated
