ChaykaSergey's tanks (403)
| 4,529 | 985 | 47.43% | 1,047.66 | |
| 1,410 | 1,101 | 49.22% | 1,103.61 | |
| 1,019 | 523 | 46.71% | 963.36 | |
| 973 | 434 | 53.13% | 1,146.48 | |
| 961 | 1,442 | 46.72% | 1,034.84 | |
| 894 | 277 | 44.41% | 176.19 | |
| 843 | 493 | 46.38% | 576.86 | |
| 815 | 197 | 42.45% | 227.78 | |
| 813 | 419 | 48.83% | 560.75 | |
| 803 | 736 | 41.34% | 488.47 | |
| 792 | 441 | 40.91% | 234.32 | |
| 780 | 1,279 | 48.46% | 1,451.70 | |
| 746 | 563 | 50.00% | 920.18 | |
| 742 | 148 | 40.43% | 35.41 | |
| 741 | 952 | 45.88% | 874.06 | |
| 709 | 617 | 41.33% | 505.01 | |
| 664 | 520 | 48.80% | 580.13 | |
| 635 | 1,245 | 44.41% | 779.50 | |
| 632 | 561 | 46.84% | 576.83 | |
| 631 | 1,436 | 48.49% | 1,302.50 | |
| 624 | 772 | 48.08% | 610.72 | |
| 622 | 1,048 | 43.25% | 693.81 | |
| 514 | 591 | 45.91% | 445.92 | |
| 511 | 1,014 | 45.01% | 784.52 | |
| 510 | 327 | 47.84% | 567.06 | |
| 481 | 1,175 | 47.40% | 669.91 | |
| 478 | 800 | 44.77% | 585.01 | |
| 464 | 1,249 | 43.53% | 928.76 | |
| 443 | 1,260 | 47.40% | 935.80 | |
| 442 | 792 | 45.70% | 450.40 | |
| 441 | 1,270 | 44.90% | 1,145.86 | |
| 410 | 660 | 44.15% | 440.15 | |
| 399 | 1,280 | 49.62% | 1,033.67 | |
| 386 | 1,461 | 46.11% | 1,048.02 | |
| 385 | 364 | 43.12% | 396.79 | |
| 384 | 1,283 | 48.96% | 1,038.08 | |
| 366 | 530 | 46.99% | 447.83 | |
| 359 | 940 | 46.52% | 608.44 | |
| 358 | 1,146 | 43.85% | 919.52 | |
| 357 | 585 | 47.90% | 815.35 | |
| 352 | 442 | 51.99% | 467.80 | |
| 352 | 1,040 | 53.13% | 1,143.66 | |
| 344 | 863 | 45.06% | 756.81 | |
| 339 | 405 | 43.36% | 229.43 | |
| 335 | 1,016 | 47.16% | 803.93 | |
| 334 | 776 | 53.29% | 587.14 | |
| 328 | 1,072 | 46.65% | 603.56 | |
| 313 | 802 | 54.31% | 1,740.22 | |
| 311 | 457 | 43.09% | 336.27 | |
| 306 | 677 | 54.90% | 800.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 403
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 511
- Victories
- 45.01%
- Battles survived
- 21.92%
- Hits
- 71.39%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.39
Average score per battle
- 698
- 740
- 785
- Experience
- 551
- Damage caused
- 1,014
- Damage received
- 1,625
- Damage blocked
- 562
- Damage assisted
- 476
- by spotting
- 419
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 0.81
- Base defense
- 0.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,826
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)


2
27
7
3
4
3
78
4
19
29
3
5
4
12
4
32
6







Updated