Cervotoc123's tanks (306)
| 1,193 | 1,894 | 57.67% | 2,777.54 | |
| 1,141 | 2,870 | 59.16% | 3,291.16 | |
| 895 | 2,845 | 55.08% | 2,999.86 | |
| 763 | 884 | 49.28% | 1,170.96 | |
| 725 | 1,883 | 52.14% | 2,009.77 | |
| 724 | 3,234 | 65.61% | 4,019.17 | |
| 646 | 1,629 | 57.12% | 2,776.97 | |
| 621 | 1,764 | 54.11% | 1,891.71 | |
| 587 | 874 | 44.80% | 906.81 | |
| 582 | 1,558 | 48.97% | 1,358.33 | |
| 582 | 2,105 | 54.64% | 1,878.51 | |
| 497 | 777 | 52.31% | 1,932.67 | |
| 483 | 1,723 | 48.03% | 1,406.67 | |
| 435 | 1,008 | 48.97% | 1,030.85 | |
| 433 | 2,605 | 58.66% | 3,083.22 | |
| 427 | 2,315 | 55.27% | 2,238.20 | |
| 425 | 2,637 | 56.24% | 3,074.84 | |
| 409 | 3,272 | 61.37% | 3,661.44 | |
| 406 | 3,338 | 57.88% | 3,262.88 | |
| 395 | 1,590 | 51.90% | 2,295.39 | |
| 385 | 1,814 | 51.43% | 1,375.07 | |
| 372 | 1,672 | 53.76% | 2,489.76 | |
| 370 | 4,529 | 65.68% | 4,662.80 | |
| 351 | 1,923 | 51.85% | 1,885.57 | |
| 344 | 1,747 | 51.45% | 2,026.96 | |
| 332 | 1,047 | 50.60% | 929.92 | |
| 314 | 766 | 54.46% | 2,194.04 | |
| 310 | 2,115 | 56.77% | 2,433.99 | |
| 292 | 1,975 | 56.16% | 2,218.36 | |
| 276 | 513 | 52.54% | 716.05 | |
| 276 | 2,257 | 61.23% | 3,494.75 | |
| 267 | 4,914 | 59.18% | 4,373.94 | |
| 264 | 2,887 | 62.88% | 3,754.50 | |
| 261 | 2,467 | 54.79% | 2,082.89 | |
| 255 | 3,879 | 60.78% | 3,986.47 | |
| 251 | 3,708 | 60.96% | 3,422.10 | |
| 234 | 2,806 | 50.43% | 2,382.17 | |
| 233 | 2,487 | 55.36% | 2,585.51 | |
| 229 | 380 | 58.95% | 826.99 | |
| 229 | 1,341 | 48.91% | 1,241.29 | |
| 224 | 1,686 | 56.70% | 2,154.45 | |
| 219 | 2,856 | 56.16% | 2,948.29 | |
| 208 | 1,497 | 49.04% | 1,622.57 | |
| 198 | 1,482 | 51.01% | 1,454.52 | |
| 194 | 2,395 | 59.79% | 3,005.07 | |
| 188 | 2,911 | 63.83% | 3,935.04 | |
| 186 | 1,389 | 61.29% | 2,650.67 | |
| 186 | 1,123 | 59.68% | 2,542.81 | |
| 184 | 389 | 42.39% | 540.82 | |
| 183 | 236 | 54.64% | 515.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 306
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 229
- Victories
- 58.95%
- Battles survived
- 25.76%
- Hits
- 58.23%
- Damage ratio
- 1.70
- Destruction ratio
- 1.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.61
Average score per battle
- 1,126
- 1,148
- 827
- Experience
- 312
- Damage caused
- 380
- Damage received
- 223
- Damage blocked
- 123
- Damage assisted
- 83
- by spotting
- 47
- by tracking
- 36
- Enemies spotted
- 0.55
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.31
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,278
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
5
8
12
17
7
123
6
12
12
2
70
8








Updated
