Celest's tanks (146)
| 1,650 | 1,549 | 54.24% | 2,387.07 | |
| 557 | 1,428 | 66.79% | 1,672.76 | |
| 502 | 1,121 | 46.81% | 1,040.08 | |
| 496 | 1,404 | 56.05% | 1,399.93 | |
| 428 | 1,068 | 60.98% | 2,060.11 | |
| 400 | 489 | 52.50% | 753.93 | |
| 361 | 979 | 53.19% | 872.80 | |
| 338 | 1,780 | 61.83% | 2,500.54 | |
| 335 | 1,866 | 57.91% | 2,002.02 | |
| 317 | 1,149 | 54.57% | 1,416.90 | |
| 308 | 736 | 63.31% | 1,685.49 | |
| 295 | 1,516 | 54.92% | 1,089.10 | |
| 284 | 1,234 | 50.00% | 2,564.97 | |
| 267 | 1,577 | 54.68% | 1,644.38 | |
| 246 | 860 | 56.91% | 1,876.39 | |
| 241 | 1,640 | 55.19% | 1,908.29 | |
| 233 | 1,945 | 52.36% | 1,694.73 | |
| 217 | 667 | 49.31% | 723.93 | |
| 209 | 701 | 47.37% | 1,488.07 | |
| 199 | 1,965 | 50.75% | 1,974.86 | |
| 191 | 591 | 47.64% | 635.95 | |
| 188 | 1,756 | 55.85% | 1,704.71 | |
| 179 | 1,184 | 56.98% | 1,294.56 | |
| 170 | 508 | 48.82% | 605.32 | |
| 169 | 1,659 | 56.21% | 1,567.35 | |
| 167 | 1,475 | 58.68% | 1,811.17 | |
| 163 | 880 | 50.92% | 1,035.09 | |
| 160 | 932 | 55.63% | 1,404.97 | |
| 160 | 1,143 | 53.13% | 1,547.24 | |
| 159 | 1,336 | 54.72% | 1,220.55 | |
| 155 | 1,277 | 50.32% | 1,550.29 | |
| 144 | 986 | 63.19% | 1,878.02 | |
| 142 | 1,350 | 65.49% | 2,229.78 | |
| 140 | 1,343 | 54.29% | 1,501.56 | |
| 124 | 753 | 47.58% | 828.00 | |
| 119 | 667 | 52.10% | 884.59 | |
| 116 | 1,068 | 53.45% | 1,494.03 | |
| 115 | 1,241 | 58.26% | 1,602.23 | |
| 114 | 716 | 42.98% | 1,271.50 | |
| 114 | 1,811 | 52.63% | 1,509.72 | |
| 108 | 877 | 67.59% | 1,477.33 | |
| 108 | 977 | 59.26% | 1,613.24 | |
| 107 | 863 | 56.07% | 1,038.79 | |
| 107 | 1,161 | 55.14% | 1,882.42 | |
| 103 | 246 | 51.46% | 710.19 | |
| 99 | 729 | 60.61% | 1,631.51 | |
| 95 | 1,097 | 65.26% | 1,249.76 | |
| 94 | 340 | 63.83% | 435.34 | |
| 91 | 451 | 49.45% | 793.92 | |
| 89 | 694 | 64.04% | 1,110.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 146
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 160
- Victories
- 55.63%
Average score per battle
- 1,351
- 1,737
- 1,405
- Experience
- 768
- Damage caused
- 932
- Damage assisted
- 307
- by spotting
- 255
- by tracking
- 53
- Enemies spotted
- 1.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.01
- Base defense
- 1.34
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

3
7
2


10
3
18
44

2
5







7Updated
