Cayenne_Peace_do_it's tanks (351)
| 2,193 | 1,025 | 54.26% | 1,780.24 | |
| 1,256 | 852 | 52.47% | 960.81 | |
| 1,219 | 1,170 | 47.74% | 1,040.45 | |
| 1,181 | 644 | 61.98% | 1,628.43 | |
| 927 | 759 | 59.33% | 2,280.37 | |
| 906 | 2,347 | 48.68% | 1,920.53 | |
| 896 | 820 | 47.32% | 785.00 | |
| 836 | 622 | 50.72% | 1,514.71 | |
| 832 | 1,085 | 50.24% | 1,372.81 | |
| 811 | 1,786 | 46.24% | 1,415.07 | |
| 607 | 1,771 | 48.11% | 1,036.78 | |
| 589 | 1,637 | 49.92% | 1,171.10 | |
| 555 | 2,140 | 48.11% | 1,887.24 | |
| 498 | 844 | 51.61% | 1,094.71 | |
| 494 | 698 | 49.19% | 600.16 | |
| 484 | 1,508 | 47.31% | 1,677.72 | |
| 439 | 1,047 | 45.79% | 982.05 | |
| 434 | 2,152 | 53.23% | 1,910.69 | |
| 413 | 2,222 | 49.64% | 2,057.96 | |
| 403 | 1,305 | 60.30% | 1,538.47 | |
| 374 | 2,072 | 47.33% | 1,767.94 | |
| 372 | 2,608 | 56.18% | 2,044.36 | |
| 343 | 982 | 54.52% | 1,708.04 | |
| 342 | 1,337 | 50.58% | 1,563.48 | |
| 338 | 1,357 | 47.63% | 1,516.77 | |
| 324 | 1,470 | 45.06% | 1,431.25 | |
| 319 | 1,567 | 55.80% | 1,741.70 | |
| 313 | 1,328 | 43.77% | 834.72 | |
| 295 | 1,496 | 47.46% | 1,716.81 | |
| 278 | 1,232 | 47.12% | 1,376.83 | |
| 273 | 984 | 47.62% | 1,190.42 | |
| 273 | 1,611 | 45.05% | 1,884.77 | |
| 270 | 535 | 48.89% | 858.72 | |
| 260 | 946 | 45.00% | 939.02 | |
| 245 | 2,051 | 53.47% | 2,215.06 | |
| 231 | 1,202 | 51.08% | 1,387.76 | |
| 223 | 789 | 43.05% | 1,698.07 | |
| 219 | 2,335 | 52.97% | 2,185.24 | |
| 218 | 701 | 64.22% | 1,988.49 | |
| 215 | 1,329 | 47.91% | 1,398.98 | |
| 214 | 1,763 | 50.93% | 1,465.21 | |
| 206 | 2,360 | 48.06% | 1,915.03 | |
| 206 | 759 | 62.62% | 1,389.57 | |
| 205 | 1,409 | 45.85% | 1,351.88 | |
| 203 | 1,808 | 49.75% | 1,709.97 | |
| 194 | 2,061 | 50.00% | 1,608.10 | |
| 191 | 2,082 | 54.97% | 2,323.39 | |
| 189 | 1,262 | 51.85% | 1,028.53 | |
| 184 | 1,590 | 47.83% | 1,255.55 | |
| 184 | 1,057 | 45.11% | 833.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 351
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 906
- Victories
- 48.68%
- Battles survived
- 36.53%
- Hits
- 76.06%
- Damage ratio
- 1.55
- Destruction ratio
- 2.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 1,379
- 1,766
- 1,921
- Experience
- 655
- Damage caused
- 2,347
- Damage received
- 1,509
- Damage blocked
- 135
- Damage assisted
- 317
- by spotting
- 238
- by tracking
- 79
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.42
- Base capture
- 1.17
- Base defense
- 0.51
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,909
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
11
45
41
13
21
2
151
5
2
20
41
2
2
49
10








Updated
