Cars10n's tanks (201)
| 443 | 1,505 | 55.98% | 2,144.24 | |
| 391 | 1,586 | 53.45% | 1,944.49 | |
| 381 | 637 | 59.58% | 2,264.07 | |
| 330 | 1,758 | 50.91% | 1,878.14 | |
| 313 | 1,851 | 55.27% | 1,848.38 | |
| 292 | 770 | 56.85% | 2,019.31 | |
| 279 | 1,647 | 56.63% | 1,826.22 | |
| 259 | 1,425 | 56.37% | 1,944.86 | |
| 253 | 1,176 | 59.29% | 2,077.49 | |
| 247 | 1,765 | 53.04% | 2,371.80 | |
| 242 | 1,791 | 55.37% | 1,836.23 | |
| 217 | 2,129 | 53.46% | 2,451.76 | |
| 217 | 2,159 | 52.53% | 2,004.80 | |
| 216 | 1,300 | 56.02% | 1,774.90 | |
| 215 | 2,205 | 46.05% | 1,904.13 | |
| 207 | 1,255 | 51.21% | 1,499.00 | |
| 195 | 1,751 | 57.95% | 2,335.74 | |
| 194 | 487 | 58.25% | 737.10 | |
| 193 | 2,330 | 58.03% | 2,024.94 | |
| 191 | 1,582 | 56.02% | 2,230.44 | |
| 188 | 1,054 | 61.70% | 1,908.72 | |
| 186 | 2,250 | 56.99% | 2,138.42 | |
| 177 | 974 | 58.76% | 2,069.93 | |
| 176 | 653 | 53.98% | 1,440.29 | |
| 169 | 1,464 | 56.80% | 2,290.37 | |
| 163 | 1,579 | 61.96% | 2,421.49 | |
| 153 | 1,492 | 58.17% | 2,193.60 | |
| 153 | 855 | 50.33% | 1,598.48 | |
| 152 | 993 | 55.92% | 2,046.85 | |
| 149 | 1,023 | 55.03% | 1,889.60 | |
| 148 | 1,255 | 47.97% | 2,100.34 | |
| 148 | 2,276 | 52.03% | 1,927.91 | |
| 146 | 1,483 | 60.27% | 2,212.73 | |
| 145 | 544 | 51.03% | 489.07 | |
| 136 | 2,173 | 58.82% | 2,113.75 | |
| 135 | 570 | 57.78% | 1,626.90 | |
| 131 | 969 | 64.12% | 1,896.72 | |
| 128 | 2,357 | 46.88% | 1,919.52 | |
| 123 | 1,188 | 62.60% | 2,110.96 | |
| 123 | 1,247 | 50.41% | 2,369.40 | |
| 123 | 921 | 59.35% | 2,028.77 | |
| 121 | 682 | 59.50% | 1,065.22 | |
| 119 | 1,634 | 56.30% | 2,154.12 | |
| 117 | 1,668 | 50.43% | 1,586.83 | |
| 117 | 1,878 | 51.28% | 1,859.14 | |
| 116 | 1,705 | 49.14% | 1,881.88 | |
| 112 | 2,085 | 55.36% | 2,192.19 | |
| 110 | 1,854 | 49.09% | 1,796.18 | |
| 109 | 211 | 48.62% | 246.29 | |
| 107 | 2,109 | 54.21% | 1,561.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 201
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 123
- Victories
- 50.41%
- Battles survived
- 34.15%
- Hits
- 75.75%
- Damage ratio
- 1.29
- Destruction ratio
- 1.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 1,612
- 2,520
- 2,369
- Experience
- 799
- Damage caused
- 1,247
- Damage received
- 968
- Damage blocked
- 281
- Damage assisted
- 485
- by spotting
- 450
- by tracking
- 36
- Enemies spotted
- 1.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.19
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 1.72
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,828
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

3
6
2
2
3
18
32









Updated