Carnivean's tanks (317)
| 502 | 727 | 43.43% | 591.52 | |
| 390 | 590 | 42.05% | 505.80 | |
| 346 | 799 | 47.40% | 717.94 | |
| 278 | 347 | 47.12% | 452.06 | |
| 254 | 1,089 | 43.70% | 833.28 | |
| 246 | 829 | 41.46% | 777.67 | |
| 191 | 740 | 47.12% | 747.34 | |
| 179 | 558 | 39.11% | 479.58 | |
| 175 | 825 | 46.29% | 734.49 | |
| 172 | 751 | 44.19% | 461.45 | |
| 163 | 1,037 | 46.63% | 783.99 | |
| 163 | 810 | 39.26% | 535.82 | |
| 162 | 344 | 49.38% | 554.57 | |
| 143 | 495 | 41.26% | 461.22 | |
| 141 | 434 | 41.84% | 340.45 | |
| 138 | 785 | 45.65% | 508.93 | |
| 132 | 308 | 46.97% | 261.13 | |
| 131 | 919 | 39.69% | 449.36 | |
| 117 | 390 | 47.01% | 442.12 | |
| 115 | 958 | 38.26% | 572.86 | |
| 112 | 147 | 45.54% | 49.81 | |
| 106 | 351 | 44.34% | 277.49 | |
| 104 | 306 | 43.27% | 245.36 | |
| 102 | 827 | 40.20% | 942.63 | |
| 100 | 1,000 | 48.00% | 689.03 | |
| 98 | 775 | 48.98% | 559.51 | |
| 94 | 1,006 | 37.23% | 549.14 | |
| 94 | 674 | 44.68% | 499.84 | |
| 90 | 389 | 36.67% | 393.17 | |
| 89 | 306 | 38.20% | 414.90 | |
| 89 | 122 | 56.18% | 171.67 | |
| 85 | 84 | 48.24% | 20.35 | |
| 84 | 778 | 46.43% | 582.26 | |
| 82 | 1,223 | 40.24% | 660.24 | |
| 81 | 390 | 49.38% | 408.91 | |
| 80 | 775 | 43.75% | 577.05 | |
| 80 | 512 | 48.75% | 676.57 | |
| 78 | 1,146 | 42.31% | 870.57 | |
| 75 | 77 | 54.67% | 15.71 | |
| 75 | 813 | 48.00% | 609.70 | |
| 70 | 723 | 38.57% | 597.57 | |
| 69 | 287 | 43.48% | 180.40 | |
| 67 | 651 | 49.25% | 640.04 | |
| 67 | 280 | 37.31% | 369.32 | |
| 63 | 816 | 44.44% | 529.13 | |
| 60 | 662 | 56.67% | 521.81 | |
| 58 | 1,099 | 43.10% | 776.04 | |
| 57 | 621 | 54.39% | 480.89 | |
| 56 | 385 | 58.93% | 689.65 | |
| 56 | 459 | 42.86% | 457.93 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 317
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 106
- Victories
- 44.34%
- Battles survived
- 20.75%
- Hits
- 62.84%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.04
Average score per battle
- 404
- 382
- 277
- Experience
- 343
- Damage caused
- 351
- Damage received
- 476
- Damage blocked
- 18
- Damage assisted
- 125
- by spotting
- 100
- by tracking
- 25
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base capture
- 0.95
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,035
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)

14
9
14





Updated
