Carlos_Salgado's tanks (246)
| 369 | 635 | 45.53% | 274.45 | |
| 334 | 692 | 43.71% | 304.32 | |
| 281 | 695 | 32.74% | 387.70 | |
| 261 | 465 | 44.83% | 226.54 | |
| 256 | 571 | 43.36% | 279.56 | |
| 217 | 763 | 36.87% | 381.49 | |
| 213 | 653 | 37.09% | 387.55 | |
| 207 | 427 | 40.58% | 175.27 | |
| 203 | 880 | 40.39% | 454.20 | |
| 191 | 909 | 45.03% | 480.12 | |
| 182 | 824 | 48.35% | 476.97 | |
| 181 | 930 | 47.51% | 570.22 | |
| 178 | 704 | 41.57% | 434.00 | |
| 173 | 874 | 42.20% | 509.79 | |
| 171 | 233 | 36.84% | 109.75 | |
| 165 | 789 | 39.39% | 341.19 | |
| 160 | 789 | 38.75% | 494.04 | |
| 159 | 741 | 40.88% | 382.44 | |
| 158 | 705 | 48.10% | 310.15 | |
| 154 | 544 | 38.96% | 223.20 | |
| 152 | 255 | 48.03% | 141.47 | |
| 150 | 801 | 42.67% | 404.04 | |
| 150 | 861 | 49.33% | 390.19 | |
| 147 | 321 | 42.18% | 205.27 | |
| 145 | 924 | 40.69% | 524.57 | |
| 144 | 986 | 43.75% | 581.40 | |
| 143 | 1,097 | 46.85% | 745.22 | |
| 143 | 646 | 40.56% | 451.10 | |
| 135 | 549 | 40.00% | 197.42 | |
| 134 | 702 | 48.51% | 396.11 | |
| 133 | 889 | 45.86% | 527.92 | |
| 133 | 812 | 40.60% | 415.81 | |
| 132 | 732 | 43.18% | 402.50 | |
| 131 | 791 | 44.27% | 451.14 | |
| 130 | 794 | 46.15% | 354.19 | |
| 129 | 854 | 45.74% | 551.09 | |
| 124 | 293 | 41.13% | 126.07 | |
| 118 | 674 | 38.98% | 290.10 | |
| 117 | 473 | 36.75% | 244.72 | |
| 117 | 478 | 45.30% | 228.78 | |
| 116 | 810 | 47.41% | 572.14 | |
| 116 | 254 | 37.93% | 181.06 | |
| 116 | 350 | 43.10% | 310.37 | |
| 115 | 750 | 43.48% | 454.32 | |
| 115 | 195 | 49.57% | 65.65 | |
| 112 | 488 | 42.86% | 267.61 | |
| 111 | 739 | 39.64% | 455.46 | |
| 110 | 441 | 44.55% | 186.38 | |
| 110 | 728 | 43.64% | 503.87 | |
| 107 | 737 | 46.73% | 294.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 246
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 144
- Victories
- 43.75%
- Battles survived
- 22.92%
- Hits
- 61.80%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.63
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 601
- 621
- 581
- Experience
- 576
- Damage caused
- 986
- Damage received
- 1,330
- Damage blocked
- 688
- Damage assisted
- 325
- by spotting
- 254
- by tracking
- 70
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.49
- Base capture
- 2.93
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,457
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)


4
2
35
3
10
15
5








Updated
