Captain_Crane_'s tanks (432)
| 1,437 | 1,730 | 52.40% | 1,799.49 | |
| 1,396 | 1,651 | 54.94% | 2,128.26 | |
| 1,086 | 960 | 49.54% | 1,201.23 | |
| 857 | 766 | 49.36% | 1,101.50 | |
| 799 | 695 | 49.19% | 1,228.51 | |
| 779 | 1,784 | 51.09% | 1,859.86 | |
| 728 | 1,160 | 48.63% | 1,129.37 | |
| 642 | 1,172 | 52.02% | 1,301.79 | |
| 625 | 2,016 | 54.08% | 2,241.94 | |
| 554 | 1,073 | 52.53% | 1,145.00 | |
| 538 | 1,644 | 47.21% | 1,868.92 | |
| 535 | 1,398 | 52.52% | 1,460.10 | |
| 532 | 1,695 | 53.76% | 1,742.88 | |
| 529 | 962 | 49.72% | 1,913.68 | |
| 520 | 440 | 47.88% | 537.94 | |
| 519 | 1,347 | 50.10% | 1,544.88 | |
| 510 | 1,457 | 57.65% | 2,008.59 | |
| 494 | 1,112 | 47.77% | 1,106.32 | |
| 488 | 1,567 | 52.46% | 2,107.95 | |
| 434 | 917 | 46.08% | 1,228.23 | |
| 422 | 629 | 53.08% | 1,489.94 | |
| 422 | 1,439 | 49.53% | 1,786.47 | |
| 391 | 2,080 | 52.94% | 2,028.94 | |
| 384 | 977 | 50.00% | 1,212.96 | |
| 384 | 902 | 47.92% | 810.03 | |
| 358 | 979 | 52.23% | 1,135.22 | |
| 345 | 1,209 | 57.39% | 2,311.13 | |
| 342 | 895 | 43.57% | 926.94 | |
| 321 | 539 | 43.61% | 553.80 | |
| 321 | 1,483 | 51.09% | 1,714.32 | |
| 320 | 244 | 47.50% | 189.14 | |
| 315 | 531 | 48.57% | 738.72 | |
| 315 | 1,995 | 50.48% | 1,597.88 | |
| 299 | 1,725 | 45.48% | 1,439.88 | |
| 298 | 823 | 50.34% | 784.79 | |
| 293 | 426 | 48.81% | 846.81 | |
| 287 | 1,797 | 49.83% | 1,675.93 | |
| 287 | 838 | 47.74% | 1,749.81 | |
| 285 | 326 | 51.58% | 346.55 | |
| 275 | 640 | 54.18% | 691.24 | |
| 268 | 1,321 | 47.76% | 2,001.49 | |
| 265 | 1,917 | 51.32% | 2,157.64 | |
| 265 | 1,102 | 56.23% | 2,314.07 | |
| 257 | 884 | 54.86% | 1,981.89 | |
| 250 | 398 | 51.60% | 775.75 | |
| 250 | 1,574 | 49.20% | 2,043.88 | |
| 243 | 1,931 | 51.85% | 1,926.10 | |
| 239 | 675 | 48.12% | 611.95 | |
| 226 | 1,981 | 49.12% | 2,088.55 | |
| 224 | 1,621 | 51.79% | 1,549.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 432
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 494
- Victories
- 47.77%
- Battles survived
- 31.78%
- Hits
- 71.82%
- Damage ratio
- 1.23
- Destruction ratio
- 1.07
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.65
Average score per battle
- 887
- 1,146
- 1,106
- Experience
- 512
- Damage caused
- 1,112
- Damage received
- 905
- Damage blocked
- 571
- Damage assisted
- 313
- by spotting
- 235
- by tracking
- 78
- Enemies spotted
- 0.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 0.56
- Base defense
- 0.51
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,842
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
8
5
3
11
13
19
209
5
14
27
2
6
41
3







Updated
