Capt_Curry's tanks (52)
| 92 | 492 | 51.09% | 554.81 | |
| 55 | 545 | 49.09% | 348.86 | |
| 36 | 70 | 36.11% | 2.08 | |
| 34 | 337 | 50.00% | 555.53 | |
| 27 | 183 | 51.85% | 543.03 | |
| 26 | 95 | 50.00% | 68.59 | |
| 23 | 266 | 43.48% | 286.35 | |
| 20 | 228 | 45.00% | 392.07 | |
| 19 | 157 | 57.89% | 87.35 | |
| 19 | 215 | 47.37% | 239.31 | |
| 19 | 242 | 36.84% | 302.06 | |
| 18 | 168 | 38.89% | 102.82 | |
| 15 | 146 | 46.67% | 64.30 | |
| 14 | 143 | 50.00% | 171.15 | |
| 13 | 187 | 69.23% | 82.75 | |
| 12 | 127 | 50.00% | 92.11 | |
| 11 | 76 | 36.36% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 155 | 54.55% | 45.97 | |
| 11 | 178 | 18.18% | 131.23 | |
| 11 | 255 | 63.64% | 399.25 | |
| 10 | 347 | 20.00% | 354.69 | |
| 10 | 238 | 40.00% | 305.85 | |
| 9 | 125 | 77.78% | 42.50 | |
| 8 | 103 | 37.50% | 29.12 | |
| 5 | 72 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 62 | 60.00% | 3.22 | |
| 5 | 489 | 40.00% | 283.75 | |
| 4 | 106 | 50.00% | 7.27 | |
| 4 | 59 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 202 | 50.00% | 125.75 | |
| 4 | 31 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 96 | 0.00% | 7.86 | |
| 3 | 72 | 66.67% | 15.95 | |
| 3 | 31 | 66.67% | 19.34 | |
| 2 | 93 | 50.00% | 8.38 | |
| 2 | 163 | 0.00% | 184.89 | |
| 2 | 341 | 50.00% | 632.13 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 157 | 50.00% | 102.08 | |
| 2 | 49 | 0.00% | 4.63 | |
| 2 | 55 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 17 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 89 | 50.00% | 31.19 | |
| 2 | 173 | 0.00% | 618.37 | |
| 2 | 58 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 88 | 0.00% | 2.36 | |
| 1 | 142 | 100.00% | 161.88 | |
| 1 | 158 | 0.00% | 93.85 | |
| 1 | 175 | 100.00% | 583.17 | |
| 1 | 304 | 100.00% | 343.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 11
- Victories
- 36.36%
Average score per battle
- 118
- 28
- 2
- Experience
- 137
- Damage caused
- 76
- Damage assisted
- 55
- by spotting
- 55
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
5
Updated
