CapitoliyUSA's tanks (207)
| 4,199 | 1,491 | 48.13% | 1,071.61 | |
| 2,209 | 1,133 | 50.43% | 1,357.96 | |
| 2,026 | 1,192 | 50.79% | 1,827.01 | |
| 1,579 | 1,697 | 48.96% | 1,346.93 | |
| 1,528 | 1,355 | 49.93% | 1,266.64 | |
| 1,471 | 1,355 | 52.75% | 1,050.33 | |
| 1,460 | 573 | 68.36% | 1,380.81 | |
| 1,329 | 2,043 | 48.38% | 1,211.43 | |
| 1,295 | 1,775 | 51.04% | 1,701.67 | |
| 1,130 | 1,445 | 47.43% | 1,432.92 | |
| 1,117 | 1,186 | 49.60% | 1,203.89 | |
| 1,045 | 1,796 | 44.59% | 1,468.26 | |
| 1,020 | 1,759 | 51.86% | 1,477.94 | |
| 915 | 1,255 | 45.57% | 1,339.81 | |
| 906 | 1,735 | 43.82% | 1,340.82 | |
| 891 | 683 | 52.86% | 1,176.57 | |
| 859 | 1,705 | 45.17% | 1,330.26 | |
| 765 | 1,510 | 60.00% | 810.18 | |
| 747 | 1,578 | 45.11% | 1,243.32 | |
| 747 | 1,372 | 46.05% | 1,431.74 | |
| 733 | 1,531 | 51.30% | 1,351.84 | |
| 642 | 2,064 | 50.47% | 1,377.16 | |
| 592 | 1,080 | 48.31% | 1,167.30 | |
| 586 | 1,511 | 47.44% | 1,469.03 | |
| 577 | 2,501 | 45.41% | 2,089.04 | |
| 546 | 1,689 | 49.63% | 1,238.65 | |
| 515 | 1,679 | 47.38% | 1,285.92 | |
| 467 | 606 | 44.11% | 668.25 | |
| 453 | 1,722 | 45.47% | 1,214.55 | |
| 430 | 2,202 | 53.02% | 1,602.17 | |
| 417 | 1,552 | 51.32% | 1,102.52 | |
| 405 | 1,778 | 47.16% | 1,021.48 | |
| 405 | 1,710 | 46.17% | 1,555.51 | |
| 394 | 786 | 46.45% | 534.50 | |
| 389 | 2,039 | 47.04% | — | |
| 385 | 1,705 | 49.09% | 1,126.81 | |
| 377 | 1,247 | 44.83% | 1,081.64 | |
| 345 | 530 | 46.96% | 628.40 | |
| 344 | 1,237 | 50.29% | 1,592.20 | |
| 327 | 439 | 50.46% | 548.27 | |
| 327 | 1,475 | 44.95% | 1,199.80 | |
| 317 | 1,568 | 47.63% | 1,856.50 | |
| 314 | 1,529 | 50.00% | 883.04 | |
| 304 | 1,728 | 49.67% | 1,073.49 | |
| 304 | 1,495 | 42.76% | 1,300.01 | |
| 302 | 1,906 | 47.02% | 1,367.27 | |
| 297 | 1,726 | 49.49% | 1,321.56 | |
| 290 | 1,734 | 52.07% | 1,370.57 | |
| 277 | 1,693 | 47.65% | 1,316.53 | |
| 276 | 1,577 | 57.61% | 1,084.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 207
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 4,199
- Victories
- 48.13%
- Battles survived
- 42.34%
- Hits
- 36.97%
- Damage ratio
- 5.17
- Destruction ratio
- 1.61
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 13,207
Average score per battle
- 857
- 1,388
- 1,072
- Experience
- 603
- Damage caused
- 1,491
- Damage received
- 288
- Damage blocked
- 9
- Number of stuns
- 3.15
- Damage assisted
- 465
- by spotting
- 26
- by tracking
- 97
- by stunning
- 342
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.93
- Base capture
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,703
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Updated
