Cammello_96's tanks (29)
| 74 | 157 | 41.89% | 132.52 | |
| 46 | 118 | 41.30% | 62.01 | |
| 29 | 272 | 37.93% | 85.21 | |
| 24 | 1,257 | 58.33% | 2,897.72 | |
| 23 | 118 | 34.78% | 269.69 | |
| 23 | 95 | 39.13% | 35.75 | |
| 23 | 121 | 34.78% | 46.51 | |
| 16 | 177 | 50.00% | 359.01 | |
| 15 | 272 | 60.00% | 284.48 | |
| 12 | 60 | 41.67% | 151.89 | |
| 12 | 57 | 33.33% | 146.93 | |
| 10 | 31 | 40.00% | 0.63 | |
| 10 | 124 | 60.00% | 278.12 | |
| 10 | 115 | 50.00% | 25.40 | |
| 7 | 89 | 28.57% | 43.75 | |
| 6 | 37 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 119 | 66.67% | 7.67 | |
| 5 | 47 | 60.00% | 4.75 | |
| 5 | 52 | 60.00% | 21.51 | |
| 4 | 73 | 25.00% | 31.93 | |
| 4 | 230 | 50.00% | 210.71 | |
| 3 | 379 | 66.67% | 305.85 | |
| 3 | 210 | 33.33% | 94.89 | |
| 3 | 104 | 0.00% | 62.13 | |
| 2 | 55 | 100.00% | 32.30 | |
| 2 | 104 | 50.00% | 65.88 | |
| 2 | 61 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 172 | 50.00% | 231.44 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–29 of 29
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 29
- Victories
- 37.93%
Average score per battle
- 173
- 85
- 85
- Experience
- 333
- Damage caused
- 272
- Damage assisted
- 175
- by spotting
- 166
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 1.10
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.07
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
