C_h1zazes's tanks (207)
| 1,545 | 1,694 | 49.39% | 1,620.48 | |
| 1,366 | 1,324 | 52.64% | 1,555.72 | |
| 1,185 | 1,575 | 50.55% | 1,765.63 | |
| 1,096 | 2,159 | 51.64% | 1,848.02 | |
| 964 | 1,954 | 50.41% | 1,694.84 | |
| 890 | 1,356 | 52.81% | 1,730.51 | |
| 824 | 1,245 | 48.67% | 1,521.72 | |
| 767 | 2,067 | 48.24% | 1,802.67 | |
| 609 | 1,255 | 53.37% | 1,580.88 | |
| 515 | 577 | 45.24% | 481.72 | |
| 491 | 1,308 | 53.56% | 1,774.53 | |
| 468 | 1,386 | 53.63% | 1,424.60 | |
| 401 | 479 | 54.11% | 505.98 | |
| 400 | 2,524 | 49.25% | 2,255.87 | |
| 334 | 2,524 | 49.10% | 2,154.68 | |
| 331 | 1,231 | 52.57% | 1,412.88 | |
| 305 | 1,091 | 45.90% | 1,092.65 | |
| 261 | 1,409 | 57.47% | 1,664.32 | |
| 259 | 1,482 | 45.95% | 1,701.18 | |
| 257 | 1,801 | 47.08% | 1,649.10 | |
| 254 | 1,801 | 56.30% | 1,902.03 | |
| 242 | 1,956 | 45.87% | 1,775.05 | |
| 241 | 2,245 | 56.02% | 2,043.32 | |
| 236 | 354 | 49.58% | 516.06 | |
| 225 | 1,564 | 46.67% | 1,302.29 | |
| 208 | 819 | 53.37% | 1,375.58 | |
| 207 | 457 | 54.59% | 948.28 | |
| 205 | 1,473 | 42.93% | 1,359.47 | |
| 197 | 1,892 | 48.73% | 1,554.78 | |
| 180 | 1,985 | 56.67% | 1,964.09 | |
| 178 | 763 | 50.56% | 906.57 | |
| 166 | 515 | 51.81% | 734.73 | |
| 162 | 719 | 42.59% | 1,225.53 | |
| 161 | 1,252 | 51.55% | 1,555.68 | |
| 157 | 2,628 | 53.50% | 2,294.49 | |
| 154 | 2,253 | 50.65% | 2,019.32 | |
| 146 | 1,184 | 47.26% | 1,238.16 | |
| 132 | 659 | 46.21% | 1,196.65 | |
| 129 | 2,146 | 41.86% | 1,770.19 | |
| 129 | 840 | 50.39% | 1,299.64 | |
| 124 | 1,890 | 51.61% | 1,567.33 | |
| 122 | 813 | 54.92% | 913.43 | |
| 119 | 192 | 52.94% | 187.76 | |
| 119 | 256 | 47.06% | 135.96 | |
| 117 | 1,978 | 58.12% | 2,117.79 | |
| 116 | 616 | 50.86% | 1,085.53 | |
| 115 | 1,557 | 56.52% | 1,566.89 | |
| 110 | 1,784 | 50.00% | 1,705.31 | |
| 108 | 1,269 | 44.44% | 1,390.11 | |
| 102 | 629 | 42.16% | 1,028.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 207
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 767
- Victories
- 48.24%
- Battles survived
- 21.38%
- Hits
- 75.63%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.27
Average score per battle
- 1,196
- 1,800
- 1,803
- Experience
- 795
- Damage caused
- 2,067
- Damage blocked
- 774
- Damage assisted
- 617
- by spotting
- 478
- by tracking
- 139
- Enemies spotted
- 1.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.12
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
8
15
31
2
4
70
27
9
3
393
3

17
36
3
2
27
12
157
7
4








Updated