CHEKUNETS's tanks (256)
| 1,364 | 816 | 50.22% | 1,188.19 | |
| 1,241 | 1,198 | 49.15% | 928.99 | |
| 1,235 | 1,236 | 47.21% | 1,280.73 | |
| 1,211 | 1,193 | 47.40% | 1,185.73 | |
| 1,121 | 1,272 | 47.01% | 906.91 | |
| 1,121 | 1,113 | 49.15% | 647.07 | |
| 1,100 | 1,261 | 48.55% | 774.48 | |
| 889 | 1,317 | 49.61% | 1,016.03 | |
| 884 | 858 | 48.08% | 690.53 | |
| 862 | 1,176 | 49.88% | 1,179.52 | |
| 854 | 357 | 46.49% | 366.98 | |
| 809 | 1,277 | 46.85% | 988.50 | |
| 780 | 303 | 47.95% | 387.46 | |
| 777 | 560 | 45.56% | 439.80 | |
| 769 | 1,054 | 48.37% | 1,017.52 | |
| 752 | 701 | 46.41% | 1,045.54 | |
| 684 | 896 | 46.93% | 1,112.76 | |
| 667 | 1,015 | 47.53% | 885.46 | |
| 588 | 1,053 | 49.66% | 1,118.49 | |
| 553 | 540 | 48.10% | 1,059.69 | |
| 552 | 775 | 46.74% | 697.77 | |
| 539 | 839 | 47.87% | 1,244.94 | |
| 538 | 919 | 48.14% | 808.91 | |
| 533 | 370 | 46.34% | 286.51 | |
| 517 | 1,329 | 48.36% | 1,123.57 | |
| 499 | 769 | 48.90% | 1,144.21 | |
| 447 | 695 | 50.11% | 1,113.78 | |
| 431 | 418 | 44.08% | 342.93 | |
| 415 | 523 | 42.65% | 398.83 | |
| 410 | 1,373 | 52.68% | 1,109.13 | |
| 403 | 777 | 46.40% | 740.77 | |
| 393 | 465 | 48.09% | 638.01 | |
| 380 | 850 | 47.89% | 568.80 | |
| 379 | 1,214 | 43.27% | 1,053.49 | |
| 373 | 1,269 | 47.72% | 1,030.54 | |
| 348 | 1,018 | 52.59% | 938.36 | |
| 330 | 925 | 38.79% | 555.99 | |
| 319 | 1,289 | 51.72% | 808.84 | |
| 317 | 880 | 47.95% | 783.51 | |
| 317 | 1,537 | 45.74% | 1,019.39 | |
| 317 | 1,463 | 48.90% | 1,190.70 | |
| 316 | 1,018 | 53.48% | 1,596.28 | |
| 315 | 589 | 46.98% | 375.33 | |
| 315 | 1,216 | 47.30% | 859.73 | |
| 311 | 214 | 50.48% | 329.47 | |
| 308 | 1,752 | 49.03% | 1,407.66 | |
| 304 | 1,414 | 54.61% | 1,344.59 | |
| 303 | 921 | 51.49% | 1,004.62 | |
| 301 | 846 | 46.51% | 685.03 | |
| 300 | 1,570 | 48.67% | 1,273.98 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 256
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 300
- Victories
- 48.67%
- Battles survived
- 24.00%
- Hits
- 72.04%
- Damage ratio
- 0.89
- Destruction ratio
- 0.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.87
Average score per battle
- 942
- 1,179
- 1,274
- Experience
- 698
- Damage caused
- 1,570
- Damage received
- 1,770
- Damage blocked
- 1,556
- Damage assisted
- 277
- by spotting
- 232
- by tracking
- 46
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base capture
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.34
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,207
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (26)
2
3
11
18
8
20
2
100
3
14
24
7
24

8







Updated
