By_BiG's tanks (252)
| 3,271 | 2,793 | 55.98% | 2,576.09 | |
| 2,319 | 2,033 | 59.94% | 2,481.45 | |
| 2,036 | 2,798 | 53.98% | 2,182.25 | |
| 1,973 | 1,972 | 60.06% | 2,481.22 | |
| 1,592 | 2,592 | 59.86% | 2,611.41 | |
| 1,259 | 2,033 | 58.86% | 2,593.51 | |
| 1,153 | 1,008 | 59.58% | 2,681.34 | |
| 1,029 | 2,718 | 63.65% | 2,816.98 | |
| 947 | 1,465 | 62.20% | 2,341.46 | |
| 910 | 1,779 | 58.46% | 2,453.35 | |
| 875 | 1,919 | 63.77% | 2,632.45 | |
| 870 | 2,261 | 58.39% | 2,544.53 | |
| 845 | 2,349 | 54.08% | 2,233.41 | |
| 793 | 2,634 | 59.39% | 2,569.20 | |
| 774 | 2,628 | 53.36% | 2,049.39 | |
| 703 | 1,244 | 52.35% | 1,569.35 | |
| 674 | 1,222 | 65.28% | 2,432.02 | |
| 648 | 2,522 | 52.78% | 2,124.59 | |
| 586 | 2,005 | 62.97% | 2,614.88 | |
| 574 | 2,511 | 57.32% | 2,474.95 | |
| 534 | 2,345 | 53.18% | 2,284.19 | |
| 534 | 2,281 | 54.87% | 2,381.88 | |
| 519 | 2,240 | 51.83% | 1,964.11 | |
| 495 | 2,387 | 48.69% | 2,091.29 | |
| 465 | 2,335 | 52.47% | 2,070.39 | |
| 440 | 2,147 | 51.14% | 1,901.84 | |
| 423 | 2,578 | 53.43% | 2,101.72 | |
| 409 | 2,392 | 55.75% | 2,269.29 | |
| 387 | 2,197 | 51.68% | 1,989.32 | |
| 329 | 1,525 | 57.75% | 2,307.70 | |
| 321 | 2,345 | 59.50% | 2,355.00 | |
| 313 | 2,498 | 60.06% | 2,502.99 | |
| 311 | 2,228 | 61.09% | 2,188.83 | |
| 301 | 2,238 | 63.79% | 2,568.40 | |
| 301 | 2,332 | 47.84% | 1,805.37 | |
| 299 | 2,373 | 65.89% | 2,695.23 | |
| 290 | 1,819 | 56.55% | 1,927.89 | |
| 274 | 1,895 | 58.39% | 2,052.70 | |
| 266 | 1,077 | 53.76% | 1,714.04 | |
| 258 | 2,069 | 62.79% | 2,024.01 | |
| 251 | 1,184 | 52.19% | 2,338.62 | |
| 248 | 2,572 | 55.65% | 2,705.60 | |
| 246 | 2,326 | 56.91% | 1,892.53 | |
| 245 | 2,113 | 57.55% | 2,166.88 | |
| 238 | 2,631 | 60.08% | 2,344.90 | |
| 237 | 2,470 | 51.90% | 1,913.54 | |
| 234 | 2,383 | 53.42% | 2,133.80 | |
| 229 | 2,297 | 46.72% | 1,920.03 | |
| 217 | 1,872 | 57.60% | 2,154.78 | |
| 207 | 1,622 | 57.97% | 1,994.37 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 252
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 586
- Victories
- 62.97%
- Battles survived
- 46.25%
- Hits
- 67.28%
- Damage ratio
- 2.15
- Destruction ratio
- 2.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,896
- 2,816
- 2,615
- Experience
- 1,046
- Damage caused
- 2,005
- Damage received
- 932
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 584
- by spotting
- 496
- by tracking
- 88
- Enemies spotted
- 1.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.51
- Base capture
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 0.70
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,373
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (33)
7
17
20
24
2
21
49
3
446
5
20
42
6
29
3
4
3
5
7
147
7









Updated
