BurnsGhost's tanks (139)
| 1,632 | 985 | 63.36% | 2,776.40 | |
| 716 | 883 | 67.32% | 2,515.90 | |
| 445 | 1,334 | 64.49% | 2,217.64 | |
| 400 | 968 | 69.00% | 2,547.18 | |
| 342 | 885 | 66.67% | 2,552.29 | |
| 335 | 1,197 | 64.78% | 2,567.76 | |
| 323 | 1,267 | 60.06% | 2,862.21 | |
| 301 | 619 | 70.76% | 2,115.80 | |
| 300 | 1,134 | 60.67% | 2,258.77 | |
| 300 | 1,218 | 66.00% | 2,648.17 | |
| 300 | 1,213 | 63.33% | 2,564.18 | |
| 300 | 1,261 | 67.33% | 2,779.96 | |
| 300 | 777 | 66.67% | 1,613.19 | |
| 288 | 1,004 | 57.99% | 1,720.50 | |
| 270 | 483 | 68.52% | 1,312.00 | |
| 250 | 1,058 | 62.80% | 2,109.77 | |
| 240 | 1,005 | 58.33% | 1,892.25 | |
| 216 | 1,154 | 63.43% | 2,130.03 | |
| 200 | 817 | 66.50% | 2,349.59 | |
| 190 | 1,090 | 57.89% | 2,276.18 | |
| 186 | 1,357 | 61.29% | 2,372.43 | |
| 174 | 497 | 64.37% | 1,333.39 | |
| 169 | 1,412 | 55.03% | 2,313.84 | |
| 160 | 759 | 65.63% | 2,184.04 | |
| 154 | 1,242 | 52.60% | 2,017.04 | |
| 150 | 933 | 65.33% | 2,361.90 | |
| 150 | 417 | 69.33% | 1,089.62 | |
| 150 | 693 | 69.33% | 1,944.00 | |
| 150 | 559 | 78.00% | 1,573.42 | |
| 150 | 547 | 62.67% | 1,424.63 | |
| 150 | 794 | 78.67% | 3,080.14 | |
| 150 | 892 | 68.00% | 2,944.63 | |
| 150 | 1,032 | 72.67% | 4,092.68 | |
| 150 | 1,052 | 65.33% | 2,999.84 | |
| 150 | 899 | 71.33% | 3,563.42 | |
| 150 | 936 | 70.00% | 2,362.94 | |
| 142 | 737 | 59.86% | 2,486.60 | |
| 131 | 743 | 61.07% | 2,173.83 | |
| 114 | 1,513 | 51.75% | 1,606.14 | |
| 113 | 1,332 | 50.44% | 1,341.81 | |
| 112 | 726 | 62.50% | 2,246.66 | |
| 110 | 444 | 71.82% | 2,067.55 | |
| 109 | 849 | 65.14% | 2,426.53 | |
| 103 | 1,064 | 55.34% | 2,046.79 | |
| 102 | 1,186 | 59.80% | 1,739.41 | |
| 100 | 814 | 66.00% | 2,259.86 | |
| 100 | 833 | 69.00% | 2,736.00 | |
| 100 | 623 | 67.00% | 1,732.03 | |
| 100 | 440 | 65.00% | 983.83 | |
| 100 | 447 | 64.00% | 1,302.81 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 139
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 301
- Victories
- 70.76%
Average score per battle
- 1,540
- 2,777
- 2,116
- Experience
- 620
- Damage caused
- 619
- Damage assisted
- 536
- by spotting
- 501
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 2.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.11
- Base defense
- 0.56
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)

2
13
7
3
21
18
2
2
3
148
25
50
11
4
4
9
8
59
2






Updated
