Bulletstorm_in_Texas's tanks (269)
| 3,039 | 1,321 | 50.25% | 1,288.53 | |
| 1,097 | 826 | 57.98% | 1,779.57 | |
| 1,063 | 636 | 50.24% | 675.73 | |
| 708 | 574 | 65.82% | 1,241.32 | |
| 586 | 1,217 | 43.17% | 915.21 | |
| 577 | 2,005 | 48.53% | 1,782.27 | |
| 534 | 781 | 60.67% | 1,667.03 | |
| 533 | 1,455 | 49.91% | 1,810.54 | |
| 505 | 1,428 | 51.49% | 1,095.16 | |
| 497 | 1,671 | 47.89% | 1,239.90 | |
| 495 | 2,218 | 47.47% | 1,591.19 | |
| 453 | 1,809 | 49.89% | 1,171.69 | |
| 453 | 1,393 | 50.77% | 986.80 | |
| 431 | 579 | 51.04% | 875.01 | |
| 428 | 986 | 58.41% | 1,537.61 | |
| 414 | 853 | 45.89% | 848.68 | |
| 389 | 549 | 47.30% | 659.32 | |
| 379 | 470 | 59.37% | 704.60 | |
| 344 | 1,303 | 47.09% | 783.18 | |
| 339 | 988 | 54.57% | 1,349.13 | |
| 333 | 856 | 44.44% | 533.25 | |
| 330 | 2,193 | 45.76% | 1,851.99 | |
| 318 | 1,697 | 46.86% | 1,275.61 | |
| 316 | 1,349 | 52.53% | 1,360.12 | |
| 311 | 619 | 48.87% | 250.98 | |
| 303 | 760 | 45.87% | 460.07 | |
| 290 | 1,462 | 47.93% | 1,068.50 | |
| 287 | 285 | 51.92% | 1,309.82 | |
| 287 | 1,519 | 49.48% | 1,065.27 | |
| 285 | 451 | 48.07% | 414.48 | |
| 284 | 272 | 48.59% | 65.72 | |
| 282 | 1,335 | 50.71% | 1,226.58 | |
| 282 | 664 | 51.77% | 964.83 | |
| 280 | 364 | 44.64% | 248.92 | |
| 279 | 649 | 44.09% | 657.27 | |
| 272 | 673 | 51.10% | 605.59 | |
| 269 | 1,318 | 48.70% | 1,013.48 | |
| 261 | 1,985 | 50.19% | 1,594.27 | |
| 253 | 501 | 46.25% | 787.26 | |
| 249 | 628 | 58.63% | 1,585.38 | |
| 246 | 1,737 | 43.50% | 1,324.17 | |
| 245 | 228 | 45.71% | 156.24 | |
| 240 | 290 | 55.42% | 568.61 | |
| 237 | 967 | 46.84% | 868.43 | |
| 235 | 1,977 | 50.21% | 2,010.94 | |
| 234 | 348 | 56.41% | 869.99 | |
| 233 | 1,151 | 49.36% | 918.64 | |
| 233 | 1,285 | 51.50% | 759.19 | |
| 231 | 1,191 | 47.62% | 1,403.92 | |
| 231 | 1,806 | 43.72% | 1,809.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 269
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 290
- Victories
- 47.93%
Average score per battle
- 736
- 1,322
- 1,069
- Experience
- 456
- Damage caused
- 1,462
- Damage assisted
- 163
- by spotting
- 25
- by tracking
- 138
- Enemies spotted
- 0.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.27
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)
2
8
2
4
9
2
132









Updated
