Bujaki27's tanks (313)
| 956 | 466 | 50.73% | 1,199.04 | |
| 878 | 1,212 | 51.71% | 1,487.68 | |
| 616 | 1,347 | 48.38% | 1,392.92 | |
| 601 | 2,095 | 52.58% | 1,558.15 | |
| 489 | 1,302 | 51.53% | 1,388.62 | |
| 488 | 1,114 | 47.75% | 1,199.41 | |
| 452 | 548 | 48.01% | 1,167.13 | |
| 377 | 1,494 | 46.42% | 1,233.83 | |
| 329 | 1,424 | 52.28% | 1,431.88 | |
| 321 | 1,742 | 49.22% | 1,660.19 | |
| 237 | 2,085 | 49.37% | 1,393.12 | |
| 219 | 1,135 | 52.05% | 1,194.38 | |
| 209 | 1,559 | 53.11% | 1,383.11 | |
| 196 | 374 | 53.57% | 721.44 | |
| 191 | 1,527 | 45.03% | 1,382.21 | |
| 185 | 1,080 | 51.89% | 1,094.13 | |
| 182 | 827 | 48.90% | 1,186.94 | |
| 175 | 766 | 53.14% | 1,308.76 | |
| 165 | 842 | 42.42% | 709.74 | |
| 164 | 2,139 | 53.66% | 1,306.91 | |
| 150 | 1,359 | 47.33% | 994.23 | |
| 141 | 884 | 41.84% | 862.30 | |
| 141 | 1,204 | 42.55% | 1,302.55 | |
| 134 | 1,091 | 52.99% | 1,067.35 | |
| 134 | 627 | 52.24% | 1,033.85 | |
| 131 | 1,100 | 47.33% | 1,055.96 | |
| 129 | 919 | 50.39% | 1,462.76 | |
| 123 | 1,248 | 54.47% | 1,129.45 | |
| 121 | 1,937 | 50.41% | 1,436.86 | |
| 114 | 1,265 | 50.88% | 1,069.48 | |
| 112 | 1,310 | 49.11% | 1,010.53 | |
| 110 | 1,173 | 48.18% | 1,171.76 | |
| 110 | 505 | 51.82% | 849.42 | |
| 108 | 1,396 | 45.37% | 1,348.30 | |
| 108 | 1,586 | 47.22% | 1,669.04 | |
| 105 | 1,457 | 46.67% | 1,200.19 | |
| 104 | 1,234 | 49.04% | 1,233.51 | |
| 104 | 1,513 | 41.35% | 960.85 | |
| 102 | 488 | 56.86% | 1,032.60 | |
| 98 | 1,417 | 50.00% | 1,491.91 | |
| 96 | 598 | 44.79% | 818.35 | |
| 96 | 714 | 48.96% | 650.90 | |
| 95 | 1,187 | 60.00% | 821.75 | |
| 94 | 445 | 53.19% | 613.62 | |
| 94 | 1,678 | 48.94% | 1,236.52 | |
| 92 | 1,644 | 58.70% | 1,389.26 | |
| 90 | 851 | 56.67% | 1,247.97 | |
| 90 | 824 | 48.89% | 808.85 | |
| 89 | 772 | 57.30% | 2,356.97 | |
| 88 | 679 | 48.86% | 1,241.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 313
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 185
- Victories
- 51.89%
- Battles survived
- 29.73%
- Hits
- 63.93%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.70
Average score per battle
- 962
- 1,163
- 1,094
- Experience
- 660
- Damage caused
- 1,080
- Damage received
- 953
- Damage blocked
- 634
- Damage assisted
- 367
- by spotting
- 293
- by tracking
- 74
- Enemies spotted
- 0.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 0.72
- Base defense
- 0.70
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,691
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
