Bucknell1968's tanks (231)
| 1,164 | 1,300 | 46.56% | 743.69 | |
| 917 | 1,152 | 46.89% | 557.78 | |
| 639 | 667 | 42.57% | 356.37 | |
| 474 | 672 | 46.62% | 619.24 | |
| 449 | 976 | 46.99% | 469.89 | |
| 424 | 963 | 42.22% | 687.78 | |
| 420 | 1,072 | 43.57% | 649.65 | |
| 405 | 471 | 46.91% | 488.36 | |
| 354 | 1,303 | 46.89% | 811.94 | |
| 326 | 673 | 43.87% | 430.50 | |
| 325 | 1,512 | 48.92% | 1,050.02 | |
| 322 | 1,236 | 45.34% | 926.14 | |
| 318 | 514 | 46.86% | 220.12 | |
| 306 | 367 | 44.44% | 194.78 | |
| 306 | 236 | 44.77% | 168.52 | |
| 293 | 1,288 | 52.22% | 839.78 | |
| 285 | 522 | 45.61% | 572.01 | |
| 256 | 817 | 42.58% | 557.44 | |
| 244 | 1,119 | 50.00% | 742.47 | |
| 230 | 626 | 49.57% | 429.03 | |
| 218 | 313 | 47.71% | 238.33 | |
| 202 | 978 | 43.56% | 844.10 | |
| 195 | 1,151 | 45.13% | 657.78 | |
| 192 | 374 | 50.52% | 245.21 | |
| 186 | 1,082 | 46.24% | 743.40 | |
| 184 | 142 | 48.37% | 101.13 | |
| 172 | 1,173 | 45.35% | 704.12 | |
| 170 | 928 | 36.47% | 476.28 | |
| 163 | 917 | 47.24% | 853.89 | |
| 149 | 399 | 43.62% | 329.95 | |
| 147 | 661 | 39.46% | 511.56 | |
| 143 | 1,042 | 39.16% | 676.75 | |
| 143 | 734 | 41.96% | 557.74 | |
| 137 | 303 | 54.01% | 289.19 | |
| 135 | 1,020 | 31.85% | 609.47 | |
| 135 | 544 | 41.48% | 688.38 | |
| 133 | 1,439 | 38.35% | 673.20 | |
| 129 | 733 | 37.98% | 402.30 | |
| 129 | 1,036 | 50.39% | 1,111.91 | |
| 124 | 239 | 41.94% | 81.25 | |
| 123 | 722 | 47.15% | 572.01 | |
| 122 | 123 | 44.26% | 36.50 | |
| 117 | 121 | 52.99% | 43.61 | |
| 117 | 1,166 | 46.15% | 671.71 | |
| 116 | 742 | 40.52% | 566.12 | |
| 111 | 636 | 54.95% | 549.49 | |
| 111 | 1,072 | 49.55% | 1,017.61 | |
| 110 | 941 | 39.09% | 557.62 | |
| 109 | 1,248 | 44.95% | 1,012.16 | |
| 109 | 574 | 46.79% | 429.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 231
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 172
- Victories
- 45.35%
- Battles survived
- 23.26%
- Hits
- 71.18%
- Damage ratio
- 0.55
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.64
Average score per battle
- 650
- 713
- 704
- Experience
- 646
- Damage caused
- 1,173
- Damage received
- 2,141
- Damage blocked
- 1,160
- Damage assisted
- 488
- by spotting
- 417
- by tracking
- 71
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 1.51
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,506
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
