Bubllell
Joined Jan 2018·Last battle 1 day ago·Updated
[HUSTT] BOSNYA
Commander · joined Nov 3, 2022

Bubllell's tanks (204)
| 515 | 1,245 | 49.90% | 1,108.60 | |
| 475 | 446 | 47.58% | 424.73 | |
| 336 | 703 | 50.60% | 584.22 | |
| 260 | 690 | 48.08% | 484.41 | |
| 234 | 465 | 44.87% | 347.21 | |
| 230 | 1,323 | 46.09% | 991.22 | |
| 226 | 1,340 | 52.21% | 1,119.66 | |
| 215 | 1,718 | 48.84% | 1,112.44 | |
| 212 | 425 | 42.45% | 703.49 | |
| 209 | 466 | 43.54% | 827.92 | |
| 204 | 837 | 51.96% | 640.07 | |
| 201 | 263 | 52.74% | 194.05 | |
| 187 | 1,014 | 49.73% | 707.97 | |
| 182 | 530 | 46.15% | 518.52 | |
| 165 | 429 | 43.64% | 552.59 | |
| 154 | 601 | 48.70% | 419.21 | |
| 149 | 700 | 43.62% | 586.37 | |
| 149 | 977 | 43.62% | 599.43 | |
| 144 | 284 | 40.28% | 545.68 | |
| 142 | 366 | 48.59% | 662.04 | |
| 137 | 1,210 | 52.55% | 930.45 | |
| 132 | 1,185 | 62.88% | 723.70 | |
| 129 | 495 | 44.19% | 827.17 | |
| 117 | 203 | 41.03% | 148.99 | |
| 111 | 853 | 51.35% | 684.41 | |
| 111 | 872 | 42.34% | 779.45 | |
| 110 | 1,373 | 43.64% | 898.45 | |
| 109 | 840 | 44.04% | 959.14 | |
| 105 | 543 | 40.95% | 513.93 | |
| 99 | 412 | 43.43% | 384.60 | |
| 98 | 226 | 41.84% | 103.63 | |
| 97 | 1,586 | 36.08% | 1,095.84 | |
| 95 | 265 | 51.58% | 272.93 | |
| 94 | 572 | 53.19% | 973.93 | |
| 90 | 105 | 52.22% | 131.31 | |
| 86 | 209 | 47.67% | 89.58 | |
| 85 | 1,288 | 47.06% | 1,114.93 | |
| 85 | 273 | 43.53% | 408.44 | |
| 79 | 99 | 43.04% | 11.92 | |
| 79 | 1,312 | 56.96% | 1,228.22 | |
| 74 | 1,483 | 48.65% | 930.34 | |
| 73 | 1,169 | 53.42% | 900.05 | |
| 71 | 168 | 42.25% | 296.66 | |
| 71 | 945 | 46.48% | 959.08 | |
| 70 | 355 | 45.71% | 431.24 | |
| 69 | 1,295 | 49.28% | 771.20 | |
| 68 | 452 | 47.06% | 813.51 | |
| 67 | 604 | 43.28% | 746.22 | |
| 65 | 116 | 49.23% | 76.92 | |
| 63 | 1,326 | 55.56% | 1,297.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 204
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 137
- Victories
- 52.55%
- Battles survived
- 30.66%
- Hits
- 65.64%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.93
Average score per battle
- 893
- 1,077
- 930
- Experience
- 732
- Damage caused
- 1,210
- Damage received
- 1,826
- Damage blocked
- 1,612
- Damage assisted
- 416
- by spotting
- 391
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 1.14
- Base defense
- 0.37
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,626
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated