Br4mmForYou's tanks (195)
| 1,067 | 1,541 | 53.51% | 1,902.46 | |
| 815 | 922 | 56.20% | 1,490.91 | |
| 739 | 2,129 | 59.54% | 3,018.68 | |
| 543 | 2,044 | 60.41% | 3,678.10 | |
| 506 | 2,543 | 61.07% | 2,929.01 | |
| 460 | 2,991 | 58.04% | 3,271.48 | |
| 455 | 2,964 | 61.54% | 3,001.56 | |
| 449 | 2,713 | 56.79% | 2,533.49 | |
| 388 | 3,603 | 60.31% | 3,561.30 | |
| 366 | 2,689 | 54.10% | 2,720.31 | |
| 347 | 2,354 | 55.62% | 2,209.70 | |
| 336 | 358 | 47.32% | 387.99 | |
| 306 | 3,129 | 61.44% | 3,528.70 | |
| 304 | 1,245 | 52.30% | 1,312.87 | |
| 303 | 483 | 56.44% | 1,111.79 | |
| 289 | 1,972 | 54.33% | 2,319.25 | |
| 282 | 266 | 46.81% | 292.42 | |
| 274 | 2,076 | 58.39% | 2,546.98 | |
| 243 | 1,114 | 50.62% | 2,370.13 | |
| 233 | 908 | 51.50% | 1,661.09 | |
| 228 | 2,271 | 54.82% | 2,044.99 | |
| 223 | 1,425 | 52.47% | 1,600.44 | |
| 217 | 1,524 | 53.00% | 1,335.53 | |
| 211 | 356 | 38.86% | 220.32 | |
| 201 | 688 | 58.21% | 1,759.95 | |
| 193 | 720 | 55.96% | 2,197.69 | |
| 188 | 1,993 | 56.38% | 1,983.67 | |
| 187 | 608 | 58.29% | 1,704.21 | |
| 186 | 808 | 56.45% | 2,207.70 | |
| 174 | 3,767 | 60.34% | 4,187.79 | |
| 174 | 3,275 | 54.02% | 3,410.63 | |
| 173 | 3,373 | 62.43% | 3,894.85 | |
| 172 | 2,043 | 56.98% | 2,651.09 | |
| 164 | 731 | 48.78% | 719.32 | |
| 163 | 944 | 46.63% | 1,941.06 | |
| 163 | 267 | 42.94% | 208.02 | |
| 162 | 448 | 42.59% | 365.16 | |
| 160 | 246 | 50.00% | 357.72 | |
| 157 | 729 | 41.40% | 666.78 | |
| 151 | 1,437 | 47.68% | 1,615.12 | |
| 144 | 1,922 | 68.75% | 3,675.86 | |
| 131 | 191 | 52.67% | 346.95 | |
| 130 | 3,398 | 62.31% | 3,674.79 | |
| 124 | 1,423 | 49.19% | 1,454.33 | |
| 114 | 4,176 | 57.89% | 3,788.28 | |
| 112 | 256 | 46.43% | 559.92 | |
| 109 | 688 | 47.71% | 706.29 | |
| 109 | 1,453 | 52.29% | 1,237.68 | |
| 107 | 2,880 | 56.07% | 2,518.76 | |
| 106 | 3,326 | 50.00% | 4,486.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 195
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 157
- Victories
- 41.40%
- Battles survived
- 23.57%
- Hits
- 60.01%
- Damage ratio
- 0.60
- Destruction ratio
- 0.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.21
Average score per battle
- 624
- 720
- 667
- Experience
- 424
- Damage caused
- 729
- Damage received
- 1,224
- Damage blocked
- 246
- Damage assisted
- 384
- by spotting
- 330
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 2.63
- Base defense
- 0.76
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,340
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
