Boomer085's tanks (252)
| 1,023 | 962 | 46.33% | 769.28 | |
| 564 | 979 | 46.10% | 753.13 | |
| 561 | 821 | 45.81% | 695.10 | |
| 469 | 979 | 45.63% | 921.54 | |
| 425 | 1,202 | 48.47% | 1,042.46 | |
| 395 | 906 | 51.65% | 856.93 | |
| 287 | 457 | 48.78% | 217.47 | |
| 237 | 1,408 | 44.73% | 1,227.89 | |
| 223 | 1,147 | 41.70% | 859.33 | |
| 220 | 1,097 | 55.91% | 1,117.99 | |
| 216 | 846 | 47.69% | 691.88 | |
| 215 | 1,171 | 47.44% | 917.63 | |
| 211 | 1,029 | 42.18% | 1,039.98 | |
| 204 | 488 | 46.57% | 540.24 | |
| 197 | 1,394 | 53.30% | 909.48 | |
| 176 | 211 | 47.73% | 362.00 | |
| 174 | 1,021 | 54.60% | 930.58 | |
| 171 | 604 | 53.22% | 507.61 | |
| 167 | 1,100 | 44.91% | 893.27 | |
| 158 | 692 | 45.57% | 810.14 | |
| 156 | 501 | 48.08% | 573.19 | |
| 155 | 1,091 | 47.10% | 922.10 | |
| 152 | 742 | 46.71% | 539.91 | |
| 147 | 870 | 49.66% | 884.54 | |
| 145 | 1,385 | 37.24% | 931.07 | |
| 142 | 1,157 | 47.89% | 1,005.20 | |
| 140 | 619 | 44.29% | 428.40 | |
| 139 | 594 | 43.88% | 373.58 | |
| 129 | 276 | 48.06% | 208.60 | |
| 128 | 1,359 | 43.75% | 1,082.47 | |
| 125 | 1,395 | 46.40% | 723.13 | |
| 119 | 185 | 41.18% | 150.38 | |
| 118 | 1,159 | 39.83% | 943.80 | |
| 113 | 442 | 46.02% | 558.83 | |
| 113 | 1,120 | 49.56% | 773.28 | |
| 113 | 1,380 | 53.10% | 925.58 | |
| 112 | 642 | 51.79% | 786.85 | |
| 111 | 570 | 50.45% | 753.57 | |
| 111 | 578 | 54.95% | 912.37 | |
| 108 | 132 | 45.37% | 92.25 | |
| 107 | 841 | 52.34% | 902.95 | |
| 103 | 1,096 | 53.40% | 838.23 | |
| 103 | 381 | 34.95% | 513.70 | |
| 102 | 372 | 49.02% | 640.62 | |
| 102 | 1,294 | 41.18% | 768.31 | |
| 102 | 1,052 | 57.84% | 745.46 | |
| 100 | 673 | 53.00% | 615.19 | |
| 98 | 765 | 46.94% | 677.60 | |
| 97 | 624 | 43.30% | 663.20 | |
| 96 | 1,017 | 34.38% | 690.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 252
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 176
- Victories
- 47.73%
- Battles survived
- 14.77%
- Hits
- 40.20%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 559
- 532
- 362
- Experience
- 395
- Damage caused
- 211
- Damage received
- 411
- Damage blocked
- 28
- Damage assisted
- 269
- by spotting
- 256
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 1.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 0.03
- Base defense
- 0.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,479
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (18)


2
2
4
26
18
30
2
11






Updated
