Bomoveris's tanks (296)
| 932 | 1,208 | 54.61% | 1,269.53 | |
| 830 | 1,010 | 48.92% | 1,103.25 | |
| 800 | 579 | 51.25% | 1,031.41 | |
| 502 | 1,079 | 49.80% | 900.21 | |
| 467 | 1,191 | 50.96% | 1,136.49 | |
| 406 | 1,229 | 52.96% | 661.56 | |
| 396 | 1,369 | 48.48% | 1,127.29 | |
| 378 | 1,096 | 49.47% | 1,329.45 | |
| 360 | 436 | 47.50% | 462.67 | |
| 353 | 676 | 49.86% | 1,081.86 | |
| 348 | 1,445 | 54.31% | 1,280.24 | |
| 347 | 629 | 52.16% | 1,258.16 | |
| 336 | 1,303 | 47.32% | 1,020.62 | |
| 332 | 908 | 49.10% | 1,046.44 | |
| 317 | 1,249 | 49.21% | 1,020.25 | |
| 313 | 1,270 | 51.12% | 875.92 | |
| 313 | 110 | 52.40% | 50.25 | |
| 309 | 1,050 | 52.75% | 895.57 | |
| 307 | 505 | 44.95% | 382.35 | |
| 304 | 1,197 | 51.64% | 1,537.12 | |
| 300 | 740 | 56.00% | 810.86 | |
| 298 | 1,166 | 45.30% | 675.12 | |
| 283 | 740 | 48.41% | 1,129.23 | |
| 273 | 941 | 48.35% | 1,469.46 | |
| 249 | 1,282 | 57.83% | 1,460.20 | |
| 248 | 1,169 | 50.81% | 1,101.09 | |
| 248 | 1,229 | 44.76% | 1,019.00 | |
| 247 | 1,029 | 51.82% | 976.36 | |
| 246 | 480 | 56.50% | 853.98 | |
| 246 | 961 | 53.66% | 684.99 | |
| 242 | 172 | 56.20% | 350.24 | |
| 239 | 1,026 | 51.05% | 1,908.81 | |
| 234 | 1,084 | 49.57% | 1,296.35 | |
| 231 | 1,194 | 48.48% | 1,356.41 | |
| 223 | 285 | 49.33% | 343.64 | |
| 223 | 1,119 | 47.98% | 1,123.63 | |
| 217 | 598 | 54.84% | 1,226.99 | |
| 215 | 1,397 | 51.16% | 929.12 | |
| 204 | 369 | 49.02% | 280.42 | |
| 200 | 1,070 | 53.50% | 1,365.11 | |
| 197 | 753 | 55.33% | 1,695.20 | |
| 197 | 245 | 51.78% | 371.72 | |
| 195 | 289 | 51.28% | 331.09 | |
| 187 | 1,167 | 51.87% | 1,465.13 | |
| 182 | 1,247 | 52.75% | 1,301.34 | |
| 181 | 1,147 | 54.70% | 1,140.04 | |
| 178 | 163 | 50.00% | 158.50 | |
| 175 | 1,431 | 58.29% | 873.67 | |
| 173 | 1,048 | 50.29% | 1,017.53 | |
| 166 | 871 | 50.60% | 990.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 296
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 283
- Victories
- 48.41%
- Battles survived
- 23.67%
- Hits
- 72.64%
- Damage ratio
- 1.50
- Destruction ratio
- 1.08
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.04
Average score per battle
- 1,119
- 1,330
- 1,129
- Experience
- 542
- Damage caused
- 740
- Damage received
- 494
- Damage blocked
- 18
- Damage assisted
- 144
- by spotting
- 121
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 1.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.90
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,900
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

3
4
10
3
21
30
2







10Updated
