Bomchyk_'s tanks (199)
| 1,046 | 865 | 49.33% | 411.55 | |
| 1,042 | 351 | 46.26% | 684.14 | |
| 1,029 | 514 | 48.98% | 784.77 | |
| 794 | 854 | 46.47% | 520.15 | |
| 780 | 1,023 | 47.05% | 625.85 | |
| 686 | 409 | 46.79% | 554.55 | |
| 532 | 633 | 50.19% | 537.13 | |
| 526 | 730 | 45.25% | 512.91 | |
| 418 | 487 | 45.69% | 301.54 | |
| 350 | 245 | 51.71% | 363.55 | |
| 349 | 659 | 47.56% | 417.98 | |
| 337 | 584 | 51.04% | 408.50 | |
| 276 | 271 | 48.55% | 309.10 | |
| 270 | 150 | 46.67% | 109.66 | |
| 227 | 355 | 47.58% | 209.48 | |
| 224 | 443 | 47.32% | 339.59 | |
| 209 | 590 | 43.06% | 307.61 | |
| 198 | 191 | 42.93% | 251.84 | |
| 192 | 220 | 50.52% | 235.70 | |
| 187 | 196 | 45.45% | 196.25 | |
| 175 | 234 | 36.57% | 199.28 | |
| 175 | 383 | 48.00% | 321.51 | |
| 160 | 142 | 48.13% | 199.34 | |
| 160 | 202 | 40.63% | 171.22 | |
| 152 | 427 | 48.68% | 532.24 | |
| 150 | 306 | 37.33% | 209.86 | |
| 129 | 403 | 48.06% | 334.83 | |
| 129 | 161 | 48.84% | 162.63 | |
| 126 | 528 | 38.89% | 239.57 | |
| 125 | 294 | 52.00% | 661.12 | |
| 125 | 808 | 43.20% | 483.85 | |
| 124 | 813 | 34.68% | 604.75 | |
| 123 | 213 | 45.53% | 165.14 | |
| 118 | 267 | 44.92% | 289.77 | |
| 118 | 493 | 47.46% | 264.16 | |
| 117 | 337 | 40.17% | 279.55 | |
| 113 | 327 | 42.48% | 403.63 | |
| 109 | 1,038 | 43.12% | 569.67 | |
| 100 | 399 | 42.00% | 314.63 | |
| 99 | 113 | 49.49% | 16.47 | |
| 96 | 263 | 50.00% | 133.31 | |
| 90 | 281 | 46.67% | 228.66 | |
| 89 | 258 | 42.70% | 87.29 | |
| 87 | 146 | 44.83% | 49.96 | |
| 87 | 341 | 47.13% | 368.32 | |
| 82 | 134 | 45.12% | 79.36 | |
| 78 | 81 | 33.33% | 7.45 | |
| 77 | 351 | 53.25% | 332.83 | |
| 76 | 123 | 38.16% | 83.61 | |
| 74 | 291 | 47.30% | 240.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 199
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 109
- Victories
- 43.12%
- Battles survived
- 12.84%
- Hits
- 65.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.57
- Destruction ratio
- 0.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.26
Average score per battle
- 489
- 496
- 570
- Experience
- 537
- Damage caused
- 1,038
- Damage received
- 1,817
- Damage blocked
- 449
- Damage assisted
- 525
- by spotting
- 486
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 0.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base capture
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,803
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (22)



2

3
18
5
9
10
2









Updated
