Bogdanhik2021's tanks (178)
| 4,723 | 454 | 51.85% | 1,420.21 | |
| 4,665 | 1,573 | 51.36% | 1,210.71 | |
| 4,021 | 986 | 56.83% | 1,984.10 | |
| 3,326 | 157 | 53.07% | 78.67 | |
| 3,078 | 1,467 | 53.38% | 1,746.28 | |
| 2,200 | 1,368 | 51.50% | 1,691.98 | |
| 2,195 | 1,219 | 51.25% | 1,286.10 | |
| 2,097 | 435 | 53.03% | 627.71 | |
| 2,057 | 1,319 | 47.74% | 1,191.27 | |
| 1,852 | 1,241 | 51.13% | 1,631.39 | |
| 1,825 | 865 | 55.40% | 1,246.32 | |
| 1,666 | 1,327 | 49.94% | 1,784.84 | |
| 1,637 | 1,928 | 47.22% | 1,518.93 | |
| 1,624 | 1,838 | 46.06% | 1,294.60 | |
| 1,539 | 1,568 | 51.07% | 1,409.58 | |
| 1,460 | 1,145 | 49.11% | 1,215.87 | |
| 1,416 | 478 | 50.28% | 949.09 | |
| 1,401 | 1,145 | 55.25% | 1,502.36 | |
| 1,313 | 1,110 | 55.06% | 1,110.74 | |
| 1,147 | 1,588 | 48.39% | 1,116.42 | |
| 1,136 | 1,443 | 45.60% | 958.83 | |
| 1,044 | 1,106 | 49.33% | 1,169.14 | |
| 1,037 | 1,145 | 52.36% | 1,261.36 | |
| 1,036 | 1,212 | 46.81% | 898.63 | |
| 963 | 1,611 | 47.66% | 1,474.31 | |
| 801 | 585 | 51.19% | 435.20 | |
| 759 | 524 | 49.54% | 790.75 | |
| 756 | 829 | 52.12% | 1,488.90 | |
| 741 | 646 | 50.61% | 1,262.67 | |
| 706 | 584 | 48.58% | 404.96 | |
| 685 | 766 | 57.52% | 1,473.81 | |
| 604 | 1,016 | 50.17% | 1,081.57 | |
| 536 | 1,017 | 47.39% | 878.11 | |
| 526 | 584 | 46.39% | 608.70 | |
| 513 | 878 | 50.10% | 1,468.95 | |
| 489 | 594 | 52.15% | 1,510.56 | |
| 475 | 1,087 | 46.11% | 893.75 | |
| 475 | 1,153 | 47.79% | 961.36 | |
| 460 | 1,263 | 46.52% | 936.37 | |
| 444 | 812 | 55.41% | 1,326.06 | |
| 388 | 999 | 49.48% | 1,064.45 | |
| 388 | 1,385 | 45.10% | 952.54 | |
| 357 | 1,096 | 47.06% | 1,380.75 | |
| 330 | 908 | 51.82% | 1,515.80 | |
| 330 | 686 | 56.97% | 1,354.59 | |
| 328 | 355 | 47.56% | 446.80 | |
| 318 | 585 | 53.46% | 1,095.11 | |
| 317 | 516 | 60.88% | 1,818.24 | |
| 303 | 1,200 | 53.47% | 1,427.29 | |
| 286 | 929 | 46.85% | 865.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 178
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,313
- Victories
- 55.06%
- Battles survived
- 29.25%
- Hits
- 68.60%
- Damage ratio
- 1.08
- Destruction ratio
- 1.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,386
- 1,797
- 1,111
- Experience
- 557
- Damage caused
- 1,110
- Damage received
- 1,029
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 13
- by spotting
- 10
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 1.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.06
- Base capture
- 2.52
- Base defense
- 0.88
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,154
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
11
8
12
3
9
2
5

20
29

2
4
2







15Updated
