BloodSpitfireCZ's tanks (55)
| 93 | 741 | 40.86% | 566.41 | |
| 55 | 254 | 54.55% | 489.05 | |
| 44 | 489 | 50.00% | 296.31 | |
| 25 | 604 | 64.00% | 845.54 | |
| 24 | 35 | 45.83% | 2.54 | |
| 23 | 210 | 56.52% | 290.22 | |
| 22 | 383 | 40.91% | 68.52 | |
| 20 | 883 | 65.00% | 1,986.42 | |
| 18 | 280 | 61.11% | 743.32 | |
| 14 | 457 | 57.14% | 922.62 | |
| 12 | 843 | 33.33% | 369.02 | |
| 11 | 1,022 | 54.55% | 1,884.66 | |
| 11 | 265 | 63.64% | 420.91 | |
| 11 | 365 | 45.45% | 141.21 | |
| 11 | 1,785 | 63.64% | 2,462.43 | |
| 10 | 721 | 50.00% | 875.30 | |
| 9 | 582 | 44.44% | 1,787.54 | |
| 9 | 211 | 55.56% | 89.45 | |
| 9 | 40 | 44.44% | 10.96 | |
| 9 | 464 | 55.56% | 1,224.33 | |
| 8 | 553 | 50.00% | 1,088.07 | |
| 8 | 0 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 47 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 604 | 75.00% | 673.85 | |
| 8 | 1,023 | 25.00% | 997.94 | |
| 7 | 715 | 71.43% | 259.85 | |
| 6 | 284 | 50.00% | 691.91 | |
| 5 | 323 | 80.00% | 842.46 | |
| 5 | 356 | 40.00% | 249.58 | |
| 5 | 297 | 40.00% | 211.32 | |
| 4 | 22 | 75.00% | 100.06 | |
| 4 | 823 | 50.00% | 2,178.49 | |
| 3 | 187 | 66.67% | 81.70 | |
| 3 | 55 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 16 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 326 | 66.67% | 295.36 | |
| 3 | 79 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 138 | 0.00% | 106.36 | |
| 2 | 37 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 58 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 214 | 100.00% | 199.57 | |
| 2 | 391 | 50.00% | 473.56 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 1,099 | 0.00% | 547.83 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 927 | 0.00% | 120.97 | |
| 1 | 11 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 117 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 78 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 55
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 10
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 752
- 889
- 875
- Experience
- 421
- Damage caused
- 721
- Damage assisted
- 332
- by spotting
- 297
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 1.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
