BlitzThose's tanks (407)
| 464 | 1,240 | 52.37% | 1,517.50 | |
| 417 | 902 | 49.16% | 946.92 | |
| 361 | 547 | 52.35% | 1,033.52 | |
| 354 | 1,219 | 50.56% | 1,335.50 | |
| 344 | 704 | 51.74% | 939.75 | |
| 338 | 890 | 47.34% | 1,266.77 | |
| 333 | 1,287 | 46.55% | 1,179.05 | |
| 321 | 601 | 51.40% | 1,402.42 | |
| 318 | 1,021 | 44.03% | 919.48 | |
| 308 | 628 | 52.60% | 1,007.46 | |
| 299 | 1,175 | 43.14% | 1,138.84 | |
| 268 | 1,529 | 51.49% | 1,366.73 | |
| 259 | 600 | 52.12% | 984.37 | |
| 252 | 723 | 51.19% | 1,251.61 | |
| 251 | 988 | 46.61% | 1,033.39 | |
| 247 | 972 | 49.80% | 937.14 | |
| 244 | 253 | 54.51% | 346.88 | |
| 240 | 334 | 62.08% | 668.77 | |
| 240 | 364 | 55.42% | 666.02 | |
| 240 | 488 | 56.25% | 985.12 | |
| 235 | 1,420 | 50.64% | 1,275.19 | |
| 233 | 243 | 51.07% | 330.14 | |
| 229 | 770 | 48.47% | 731.38 | |
| 227 | 146 | 52.42% | 102.56 | |
| 210 | 1,041 | 50.95% | 753.33 | |
| 209 | 797 | 51.20% | 822.13 | |
| 206 | 408 | 46.60% | 765.19 | |
| 196 | 1,155 | 50.51% | 1,205.82 | |
| 196 | 691 | 53.57% | 966.38 | |
| 193 | 614 | 47.67% | 850.53 | |
| 189 | 928 | 45.50% | 1,015.77 | |
| 189 | 345 | 43.39% | 569.26 | |
| 183 | 695 | 46.45% | 1,025.05 | |
| 182 | 931 | 57.14% | 1,000.23 | |
| 182 | 792 | 53.85% | 1,430.09 | |
| 176 | 989 | 47.16% | 1,065.29 | |
| 174 | 776 | 50.57% | 1,216.35 | |
| 172 | 1,097 | 47.09% | 1,170.50 | |
| 170 | 136 | 54.71% | 106.26 | |
| 167 | 663 | 46.11% | 612.50 | |
| 167 | 509 | 51.50% | 483.19 | |
| 164 | 587 | 42.07% | 445.30 | |
| 161 | 1,154 | 52.17% | 889.62 | |
| 160 | 1,172 | 48.75% | 1,397.81 | |
| 157 | 1,121 | 51.59% | 787.72 | |
| 154 | 1,295 | 37.66% | 998.40 | |
| 153 | 416 | 42.48% | 782.48 | |
| 152 | 496 | 52.63% | 726.47 | |
| 152 | 277 | 55.92% | 390.58 | |
| 149 | 218 | 51.01% | 258.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 407
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 206
- Victories
- 46.60%
- Battles survived
- 9.71%
- Hits
- 75.66%
- Damage ratio
- 0.48
- Destruction ratio
- 0.44
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 783
- 709
- 765
- Experience
- 578
- Damage caused
- 408
- Damage received
- 842
- Damage blocked
- 18
- Damage assisted
- 650
- by spotting
- 632
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 3.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 0.53
- Base defense
- 0.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,946
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

3
5
3
2
3
3
29
13
26



6









Updated
