BliQcze's tanks (36)
| 108 | 889 | 50.00% | 694.23 | |
| 100 | 109 | 49.00% | 114.37 | |
| 97 | 132 | 49.48% | 72.81 | |
| 89 | 329 | 52.81% | 217.47 | |
| 85 | 1,067 | 44.71% | 593.81 | |
| 60 | 549 | 35.00% | 640.66 | |
| 56 | 662 | 44.64% | 610.24 | |
| 48 | 732 | 37.50% | 429.67 | |
| 46 | 336 | 43.48% | 378.45 | |
| 45 | 123 | 46.67% | 232.16 | |
| 32 | 332 | 50.00% | 374.17 | |
| 23 | 201 | 39.13% | 153.62 | |
| 23 | 65 | 39.13% | 10.98 | |
| 16 | 1,050 | 56.25% | 958.43 | |
| 15 | 487 | 46.67% | 944.26 | |
| 13 | 391 | 38.46% | 827.01 | |
| 9 | 63 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 36 | 37.50% | 14.43 | |
| 7 | 185 | 28.57% | 197.95 | |
| 5 | 46 | 80.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 102 | 60.00% | 64.15 | |
| 5 | 165 | 80.00% | 184.82 | |
| 5 | 87 | 80.00% | 17.12 | |
| 4 | 151 | 50.00% | 218.68 | |
| 4 | 584 | 50.00% | 129.71 | |
| 4 | 256 | 25.00% | 49.80 | |
| 4 | 384 | 50.00% | 784.30 | |
| 4 | 72 | 25.00% | 4.79 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 154 | 33.33% | 78.92 | |
| 2 | 63 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 14 | 50.00% | 25.00 | |
| 2 | 137 | 100.00% | 105.22 | |
| 2 | 735 | 50.00% | 892.71 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–36 of 36
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 16
- Victories
- 56.25%
- Battles survived
- 37.50%
- Hits
- 61.34%
- Damage ratio
- 0.76
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.96
Average score per battle
- 939
- 1,048
- 958
- Experience
- 779
- Damage caused
- 1,050
- Damage received
- 1,378
- Damage blocked
- 1,358
- Damage assisted
- 277
- by spotting
- 249
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 5.31
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,442
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
