BladeRun's tanks (385)
| 681 | 3,240 | 58.59% | 3,492.74 | |
| 561 | 2,255 | 61.32% | 2,965.56 | |
| 493 | 1,277 | 51.93% | 1,648.26 | |
| 469 | 1,899 | 54.58% | 2,699.82 | |
| 457 | 2,388 | 52.74% | 2,053.01 | |
| 422 | 3,009 | 57.58% | 3,037.44 | |
| 415 | 1,837 | 60.24% | 2,877.05 | |
| 376 | 765 | 51.86% | 1,182.39 | |
| 370 | 2,778 | 62.16% | 3,654.55 | |
| 330 | 1,819 | 66.97% | 3,447.97 | |
| 326 | 1,380 | 50.31% | 1,683.44 | |
| 325 | 1,377 | 57.54% | 1,685.84 | |
| 303 | 3,371 | 59.74% | 3,559.60 | |
| 285 | 1,772 | 47.37% | 1,788.59 | |
| 260 | 867 | 72.31% | 2,490.50 | |
| 243 | 2,237 | 64.61% | 3,276.59 | |
| 241 | 2,186 | 56.85% | 3,149.54 | |
| 232 | 1,551 | 52.59% | 2,056.21 | |
| 231 | 1,823 | 58.44% | 3,473.90 | |
| 203 | 1,496 | 53.69% | 2,211.23 | |
| 203 | 1,898 | 66.01% | 2,760.53 | |
| 199 | 1,506 | 56.28% | 1,973.39 | |
| 192 | 1,976 | 59.38% | 2,556.03 | |
| 191 | 1,052 | 60.73% | 2,094.39 | |
| 187 | 210 | 52.41% | 269.77 | |
| 185 | 1,292 | 48.11% | 1,491.63 | |
| 183 | 2,635 | 66.12% | 3,118.97 | |
| 182 | 163 | 58.24% | 51.90 | |
| 182 | 1,677 | 49.45% | 2,165.59 | |
| 175 | 563 | 69.14% | 1,613.16 | |
| 174 | 3,197 | 63.22% | 3,121.87 | |
| 172 | 1,861 | 50.58% | 2,623.39 | |
| 164 | 2,629 | 56.71% | 2,703.07 | |
| 161 | 1,429 | 67.70% | 3,304.77 | |
| 153 | 1,281 | 58.82% | 1,557.34 | |
| 153 | 757 | 54.90% | 1,558.56 | |
| 152 | 2,985 | 58.55% | 3,060.82 | |
| 145 | 586 | 51.72% | 939.18 | |
| 144 | 1,662 | 56.94% | 2,302.34 | |
| 137 | 985 | 58.39% | 2,187.42 | |
| 136 | 2,988 | 55.88% | 3,031.09 | |
| 135 | 1,766 | 59.26% | 2,478.07 | |
| 133 | 2,348 | 49.62% | 2,129.11 | |
| 133 | 3,128 | 57.14% | 3,021.49 | |
| 133 | 2,886 | 58.65% | 2,833.80 | |
| 131 | 2,794 | 62.60% | 3,579.07 | |
| 130 | 3,804 | 59.23% | 3,378.06 | |
| 122 | 200 | 57.38% | 823.21 | |
| 122 | 937 | 57.38% | 2,638.39 | |
| 117 | 320 | 43.59% | 339.72 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 385
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 172
- Victories
- 50.58%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 79.47%
- Damage ratio
- 1.52
- Destruction ratio
- 1.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 1,531
- 2,625
- 2,623
- Experience
- 741
- Damage caused
- 1,861
- Damage received
- 1,224
- Damage blocked
- 15
- Damage assisted
- 1,232
- by spotting
- 1,153
- by tracking
- 79
- Enemies spotted
- 3.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.07
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,820
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (30)
2
3
13
2
3
3
9
6
5
110
3
13
37
5
3
3
38
2










Updated
