Black4cat's tanks (248)
| 778 | 795 | 55.53% | 1,200.68 | |
| 518 | 1,515 | 44.59% | 1,076.67 | |
| 502 | 1,156 | 49.60% | 1,155.01 | |
| 455 | 649 | 48.57% | 883.05 | |
| 440 | 621 | 52.95% | 800.73 | |
| 403 | 843 | 46.15% | 877.88 | |
| 391 | 1,157 | 42.71% | 689.11 | |
| 372 | 465 | 52.96% | 756.61 | |
| 355 | 430 | 48.45% | 940.99 | |
| 341 | 1,464 | 46.92% | 1,265.06 | |
| 338 | 438 | 47.63% | 606.25 | |
| 332 | 1,187 | 48.49% | 1,095.08 | |
| 247 | 1,030 | 51.82% | 1,014.75 | |
| 230 | 341 | 49.13% | 361.74 | |
| 230 | 1,562 | 50.43% | 1,232.25 | |
| 221 | 937 | 50.68% | 790.21 | |
| 202 | 1,816 | 51.98% | 1,267.86 | |
| 201 | 738 | 47.76% | 692.37 | |
| 198 | 1,632 | 41.92% | 1,341.38 | |
| 195 | 1,069 | 49.74% | 607.66 | |
| 189 | 815 | 46.56% | 800.58 | |
| 183 | 471 | 48.09% | 687.42 | |
| 182 | 1,015 | 40.11% | 660.38 | |
| 177 | 820 | 45.20% | 751.40 | |
| 177 | 866 | 39.55% | 549.17 | |
| 166 | 1,351 | 49.40% | 981.68 | |
| 165 | 516 | 46.67% | 442.43 | |
| 160 | 718 | 43.75% | 600.32 | |
| 147 | 1,316 | 51.02% | 900.15 | |
| 145 | 465 | 46.21% | 516.77 | |
| 142 | 985 | 45.07% | 635.36 | |
| 139 | 1,608 | 47.48% | 1,064.28 | |
| 138 | 119 | 48.55% | 137.17 | |
| 136 | 1,059 | 45.59% | 795.76 | |
| 133 | 559 | 48.87% | 626.97 | |
| 133 | 699 | 51.13% | 621.98 | |
| 133 | 599 | 40.60% | 401.37 | |
| 131 | 1,179 | 48.09% | 1,208.33 | |
| 128 | 1,562 | 47.66% | 836.62 | |
| 124 | 284 | 45.97% | 267.40 | |
| 123 | 182 | 45.53% | 366.93 | |
| 122 | 259 | 49.18% | 423.98 | |
| 114 | 1,351 | 48.25% | 915.86 | |
| 113 | 342 | 53.10% | 397.76 | |
| 111 | 963 | 49.55% | 1,217.02 | |
| 109 | 1,176 | 52.29% | 801.92 | |
| 108 | 841 | 51.85% | 698.85 | |
| 106 | 923 | 46.23% | 767.39 | |
| 104 | 373 | 56.73% | 653.09 | |
| 103 | 450 | 42.72% | 482.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 248
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 122
- Victories
- 49.18%
- Battles survived
- 20.49%
- Hits
- 59.87%
- Damage ratio
- 1.07
- Destruction ratio
- 1.01
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 707
- 578
- 424
- Experience
- 260
- Damage caused
- 259
- Damage received
- 242
- Damage blocked
- 115
- Damage assisted
- 65
- by spotting
- 46
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base capture
- 1.11
- Base defense
- 0.70
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,212
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

5
3
2
45
4
7
11
17
2






Updated
