Bivoj_56's tanks (269)
| 5,178 | 415 | 51.45% | 877.41 | |
| 3,997 | 429 | 50.59% | 991.34 | |
| 2,713 | 365 | 49.35% | 589.88 | |
| 2,612 | 434 | 50.69% | 794.14 | |
| 1,311 | 507 | 42.79% | 441.16 | |
| 933 | 528 | 46.30% | 552.48 | |
| 760 | 467 | 46.18% | 787.07 | |
| 710 | 747 | 45.63% | 532.56 | |
| 694 | 729 | 50.58% | 590.28 | |
| 635 | 303 | 50.08% | 655.07 | |
| 595 | 468 | 51.76% | 563.91 | |
| 588 | 514 | 48.98% | 931.25 | |
| 577 | 559 | 43.33% | 757.39 | |
| 546 | 577 | 48.17% | 742.97 | |
| 527 | 318 | 49.15% | 499.02 | |
| 518 | 604 | 50.19% | 839.99 | |
| 485 | 467 | 50.52% | 886.84 | |
| 484 | 675 | 47.93% | 470.79 | |
| 465 | 286 | 49.25% | 378.28 | |
| 431 | 483 | 45.01% | 490.16 | |
| 422 | 569 | 50.24% | 777.76 | |
| 409 | 489 | 47.92% | 565.69 | |
| 403 | 488 | 44.42% | 512.44 | |
| 370 | 775 | 42.97% | 616.19 | |
| 365 | 220 | 44.38% | 263.91 | |
| 364 | 603 | 52.75% | 798.57 | |
| 358 | 563 | 46.37% | 680.43 | |
| 355 | 615 | 44.51% | 692.67 | |
| 345 | 432 | 52.75% | 696.86 | |
| 332 | 608 | 44.88% | 670.23 | |
| 320 | 544 | 44.69% | 691.10 | |
| 313 | 668 | 45.69% | 481.83 | |
| 297 | 104 | 42.09% | 20.32 | |
| 287 | 367 | 42.51% | 594.88 | |
| 286 | 724 | 50.35% | 653.81 | |
| 278 | 112 | 46.40% | 123.70 | |
| 273 | 475 | 49.08% | 649.67 | |
| 259 | 388 | 43.63% | 748.61 | |
| 257 | 143 | 52.14% | 130.79 | |
| 257 | 539 | 47.47% | 739.65 | |
| 243 | 344 | 51.85% | 536.28 | |
| 240 | 445 | 49.17% | 918.84 | |
| 238 | 608 | 43.28% | 398.29 | |
| 237 | 495 | 47.26% | 708.93 | |
| 234 | 678 | 41.03% | 391.74 | |
| 223 | 124 | 46.19% | 94.26 | |
| 203 | 457 | 40.89% | 734.12 | |
| 198 | 384 | 48.48% | 788.61 | |
| 193 | 325 | 49.74% | 484.66 | |
| 184 | 174 | 44.57% | 176.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 269
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 485
- Victories
- 50.52%
- Battles survived
- 26.39%
- Hits
- 68.39%
- Damage ratio
- 1.53
- Destruction ratio
- 1.20
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 919
- 997
- 887
- Experience
- 311
- Damage caused
- 467
- Damage received
- 305
- Damage blocked
- 30
- Damage assisted
- 114
- by spotting
- 86
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.47
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base capture
- 0.37
- Base defense
- 0.79
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,082
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (24)

8


4
10
2
2
255
3
18
43
2
2
45
4






Updated
