BingChilouing's tanks (230)
| 995 | 913 | 46.53% | 956.99 | |
| 906 | 1,052 | 47.35% | 1,213.54 | |
| 520 | 1,321 | 42.50% | 992.51 | |
| 489 | 1,478 | 50.92% | 1,332.94 | |
| 428 | 2,063 | 44.86% | 1,610.65 | |
| 392 | 912 | 47.96% | 859.91 | |
| 351 | 796 | 44.16% | 592.48 | |
| 314 | 710 | 47.13% | 1,044.57 | |
| 313 | 1,295 | 53.04% | 1,416.79 | |
| 304 | 1,366 | 51.32% | 1,342.29 | |
| 291 | 300 | 42.61% | 268.81 | |
| 288 | 987 | 43.40% | 872.20 | |
| 272 | 721 | 47.06% | 903.06 | |
| 270 | 658 | 50.37% | 830.44 | |
| 267 | 1,669 | 55.06% | 2,429.52 | |
| 265 | 1,912 | 58.11% | 1,527.27 | |
| 256 | 481 | 46.48% | 635.61 | |
| 248 | 1,148 | 47.98% | 1,212.06 | |
| 248 | 1,787 | 59.68% | 2,251.69 | |
| 242 | 1,634 | 55.37% | 1,905.37 | |
| 232 | 1,094 | 50.00% | 1,198.11 | |
| 215 | 2,345 | 51.63% | 2,168.99 | |
| 212 | 1,908 | 45.75% | 1,616.00 | |
| 198 | 794 | 48.48% | 1,192.83 | |
| 196 | 1,896 | 47.45% | 1,481.98 | |
| 193 | 724 | 51.81% | 1,238.51 | |
| 192 | 1,172 | 45.83% | 879.75 | |
| 190 | 325 | 39.47% | 161.72 | |
| 189 | 352 | 39.68% | 338.54 | |
| 182 | 1,842 | 58.24% | 1,752.56 | |
| 181 | 452 | 49.72% | 744.95 | |
| 181 | 2,344 | 61.88% | 2,835.30 | |
| 174 | 1,535 | 55.17% | 1,416.85 | |
| 173 | 1,557 | 51.45% | 1,354.71 | |
| 171 | 577 | 51.46% | 779.07 | |
| 166 | 545 | 44.58% | 464.68 | |
| 165 | 678 | 48.48% | 821.11 | |
| 160 | 1,193 | 47.50% | 1,263.83 | |
| 156 | 1,876 | 54.49% | 2,385.40 | |
| 145 | 1,621 | 59.31% | 1,712.41 | |
| 145 | 2,507 | 57.93% | 2,251.40 | |
| 141 | 276 | 51.77% | 490.11 | |
| 137 | 843 | 50.36% | 720.29 | |
| 133 | 712 | 48.87% | 824.06 | |
| 132 | 545 | 52.27% | 771.88 | |
| 131 | 1,040 | 51.91% | 1,236.75 | |
| 130 | 760 | 52.31% | 852.80 | |
| 129 | 1,128 | 51.16% | 1,068.67 | |
| 128 | 1,484 | 62.50% | 1,703.97 | |
| 127 | 857 | 51.18% | 1,022.42 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 230
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 131
- Victories
- 51.91%
- Battles survived
- 21.37%
- Hits
- 72.29%
- Damage ratio
- 0.94
- Destruction ratio
- 1.11
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 1,127
- 1,478
- 1,237
- Experience
- 551
- Damage caused
- 1,040
- Damage received
- 1,105
- Damage blocked
- 362
- Damage assisted
- 235
- by spotting
- 196
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 1.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 1.68
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,532
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
5
3
4
2
3
51
19
20

4
5
2






Updated