Bilak_Sergey's tanks (377)
| 3,709 | 1,174 | 48.80% | 1,218.33 | |
| 3,213 | 889 | 51.17% | 922.87 | |
| 1,341 | 1,207 | 45.34% | 1,017.46 | |
| 885 | 219 | 50.28% | 106.10 | |
| 718 | 987 | 47.21% | 555.13 | |
| 711 | 565 | 47.40% | 498.60 | |
| 657 | 571 | 58.14% | 1,058.79 | |
| 530 | 1,151 | 53.21% | 1,031.88 | |
| 468 | 2,211 | 51.50% | 1,515.81 | |
| 451 | 1,572 | 52.99% | 862.56 | |
| 365 | 1,158 | 46.30% | 1,105.47 | |
| 352 | 401 | 49.43% | 732.70 | |
| 330 | 1,319 | 46.36% | 1,050.12 | |
| 329 | 633 | 50.46% | 427.17 | |
| 319 | 1,070 | 48.59% | 844.44 | |
| 313 | 1,511 | 46.65% | 1,011.45 | |
| 312 | 984 | 42.31% | 611.17 | |
| 310 | 123 | 53.87% | 69.14 | |
| 305 | 1,609 | 47.54% | 1,126.51 | |
| 289 | 1,052 | 47.75% | 1,073.16 | |
| 284 | 1,341 | 49.65% | 946.75 | |
| 282 | 1,042 | 47.52% | 974.34 | |
| 275 | 1,049 | 45.45% | 847.13 | |
| 264 | 681 | 41.29% | 592.28 | |
| 255 | 1,126 | 49.41% | 1,390.35 | |
| 251 | 253 | 45.42% | 364.17 | |
| 250 | 1,696 | 46.80% | 2,157.21 | |
| 250 | 968 | 49.60% | 808.04 | |
| 241 | 923 | 41.49% | 652.45 | |
| 233 | 1,196 | 47.21% | 1,113.49 | |
| 232 | 1,388 | 49.57% | 1,019.81 | |
| 224 | 1,666 | 44.20% | 904.70 | |
| 223 | 1,766 | 47.98% | 1,389.65 | |
| 220 | 1,352 | 53.18% | 1,021.25 | |
| 220 | 1,655 | 48.64% | 1,209.75 | |
| 219 | 1,288 | 48.86% | 1,342.07 | |
| 216 | 344 | 48.61% | 391.24 | |
| 216 | 1,438 | 46.30% | 971.06 | |
| 211 | 1,265 | 47.87% | 1,127.74 | |
| 206 | 1,722 | 48.06% | 1,586.19 | |
| 205 | 1,230 | 49.76% | 1,030.01 | |
| 204 | 1,649 | 46.08% | 1,201.16 | |
| 196 | 515 | 40.82% | 287.56 | |
| 192 | 1,454 | 45.83% | 1,318.01 | |
| 187 | 1,070 | 49.73% | 860.49 | |
| 186 | 1,453 | 51.08% | 994.51 | |
| 185 | 908 | 43.24% | 932.19 | |
| 179 | 318 | 47.49% | 240.33 | |
| 178 | 1,303 | 46.07% | 818.13 | |
| 175 | 1,029 | 41.14% | 812.06 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 377
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 223
- Victories
- 47.98%
- Battles survived
- 28.25%
- Hits
- 73.93%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.36
Average score per battle
- 1,120
- 1,433
- 1,390
- Experience
- 663
- Damage caused
- 1,766
- Damage blocked
- 772
- Damage assisted
- 90
- by spotting
- 72
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.97
- Base defense
- 0.29
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
