BesteMiros's tanks (195)
| 1,372 | 686 | 47.45% | 865.69 | |
| 748 | 1,196 | 47.33% | 902.50 | |
| 442 | 897 | 51.36% | 843.98 | |
| 291 | 791 | 51.55% | 863.11 | |
| 290 | 881 | 54.83% | 986.72 | |
| 272 | 389 | 46.69% | 395.41 | |
| 247 | 934 | 44.13% | 938.52 | |
| 227 | 949 | 47.14% | 856.25 | |
| 217 | 517 | 45.16% | 861.95 | |
| 197 | 519 | 50.25% | 684.87 | |
| 187 | 434 | 48.13% | 544.76 | |
| 181 | 638 | 51.38% | 1,231.32 | |
| 180 | 366 | 51.11% | 387.85 | |
| 176 | 814 | 50.57% | 815.70 | |
| 172 | 535 | 45.93% | 656.60 | |
| 172 | 724 | 48.84% | 863.72 | |
| 166 | 288 | 44.58% | 368.16 | |
| 165 | 1,854 | 48.48% | 1,380.02 | |
| 162 | 1,027 | 53.70% | 1,107.53 | |
| 148 | 281 | 48.65% | 315.72 | |
| 145 | 328 | 53.10% | 493.93 | |
| 144 | 540 | 56.94% | 682.12 | |
| 140 | 205 | 45.71% | 430.49 | |
| 138 | 1,551 | 55.80% | 1,363.58 | |
| 136 | 236 | 39.71% | 220.51 | |
| 134 | 1,201 | 53.73% | 1,183.95 | |
| 124 | 366 | 54.03% | 644.13 | |
| 120 | 1,309 | 39.17% | 808.10 | |
| 120 | 441 | 50.83% | 388.68 | |
| 119 | 274 | 51.26% | 622.81 | |
| 113 | 915 | 40.71% | 792.50 | |
| 103 | 1,319 | 49.51% | 1,605.30 | |
| 101 | 299 | 49.50% | 389.97 | |
| 101 | 673 | 47.52% | 837.16 | |
| 95 | 80 | 38.95% | 5.64 | |
| 92 | 272 | 48.91% | 328.81 | |
| 89 | 210 | 39.33% | 239.85 | |
| 85 | 758 | 48.24% | 990.60 | |
| 83 | 276 | 38.55% | 233.59 | |
| 77 | 192 | 42.86% | 340.09 | |
| 69 | 281 | 53.62% | 255.00 | |
| 66 | 1,094 | 45.45% | 1,101.68 | |
| 65 | 490 | 49.23% | 976.15 | |
| 64 | 596 | 42.19% | 913.41 | |
| 59 | 219 | 47.46% | 603.43 | |
| 58 | 632 | 34.48% | 817.01 | |
| 58 | 431 | 58.62% | 599.44 | |
| 57 | 173 | 40.35% | 215.30 | |
| 57 | 709 | 49.12% | 365.13 | |
| 55 | 854 | 56.36% | 1,022.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 195
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 291
- Victories
- 51.55%
- Battles survived
- 27.84%
- Hits
- 68.71%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.97
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.28
Average score per battle
- 912
- 1,013
- 863
- Experience
- 418
- Damage caused
- 791
- Damage received
- 1,053
- Damage blocked
- 256
- Damage assisted
- 272
- by spotting
- 215
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 0.43
- Base defense
- 0.40
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,369
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
3
4
3
2
27
4
12
23
2
6
3










Updated
