Benettron's tanks (85)
| 118 | 1,202 | 43.22% | 843.73 | |
| 99 | 791 | 38.38% | 544.07 | |
| 93 | 903 | 40.86% | 737.17 | |
| 92 | 852 | 44.57% | 656.99 | |
| 91 | 1,102 | 53.85% | 667.81 | |
| 84 | 297 | 42.86% | 353.35 | |
| 72 | 1,492 | 41.67% | 865.05 | |
| 62 | 738 | 54.84% | 612.22 | |
| 56 | 755 | 44.64% | 598.34 | |
| 53 | 425 | 37.74% | 453.09 | |
| 53 | 333 | 37.74% | 356.60 | |
| 52 | 248 | 55.77% | 381.17 | |
| 50 | 666 | 52.00% | 523.10 | |
| 46 | 365 | 34.78% | 294.81 | |
| 46 | 725 | 36.96% | 885.52 | |
| 45 | 450 | 53.33% | 478.95 | |
| 45 | 429 | 46.67% | 425.26 | |
| 43 | 1,373 | 51.16% | 924.10 | |
| 42 | 371 | 59.52% | 587.08 | |
| 40 | 503 | 47.50% | 517.69 | |
| 39 | 201 | 51.28% | 164.76 | |
| 39 | 628 | 53.85% | 643.46 | |
| 37 | 610 | 43.24% | 586.60 | |
| 33 | 452 | 45.45% | 520.34 | |
| 29 | 371 | 44.83% | 534.87 | |
| 28 | 475 | 46.43% | 374.66 | |
| 28 | 167 | 64.29% | 237.10 | |
| 27 | 237 | 55.56% | 269.71 | |
| 26 | 847 | 42.31% | 691.21 | |
| 25 | 191 | 36.00% | 192.19 | |
| 22 | 495 | 54.55% | 527.16 | |
| 20 | 201 | 55.00% | 211.91 | |
| 20 | 797 | 45.00% | 450.11 | |
| 19 | 222 | 52.63% | 205.67 | |
| 19 | 251 | 36.84% | 404.40 | |
| 18 | 471 | 44.44% | 865.88 | |
| 16 | 128 | 37.50% | 21.12 | |
| 16 | 316 | 37.50% | 355.62 | |
| 14 | 224 | 42.86% | 211.21 | |
| 14 | 131 | 64.29% | 175.00 | |
| 14 | 236 | 71.43% | 345.68 | |
| 13 | 250 | 38.46% | 272.20 | |
| 11 | 209 | 18.18% | 121.78 | |
| 10 | 664 | 50.00% | 1,039.11 | |
| 9 | 908 | 33.33% | 599.30 | |
| 8 | 153 | 37.50% | 139.60 | |
| 7 | 162 | 28.57% | 164.00 | |
| 7 | 171 | 28.57% | 109.85 | |
| 6 | 250 | 33.33% | 454.94 | |
| 6 | 213 | 50.00% | 225.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 85
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 84
- Victories
- 42.86%
- Battles survived
- 23.81%
- Hits
- 58.02%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.45
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.05
Average score per battle
- 349
- 414
- 353
- Experience
- 247
- Damage caused
- 297
- Damage received
- 395
- Damage blocked
- 19
- Damage assisted
- 133
- by spotting
- 112
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 0.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base capture
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,187
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)

15
9
17





Updated
