Bencexp's tanks (28)
| 521 | 951 | 45.68% | 847.01 | |
| 466 | 680 | 46.14% | 778.38 | |
| 281 | 539 | 45.20% | 665.17 | |
| 207 | 264 | 50.72% | 399.94 | |
| 146 | 304 | 44.52% | 336.92 | |
| 136 | 345 | 50.74% | 520.09 | |
| 100 | 425 | 47.00% | 776.08 | |
| 95 | 190 | 50.53% | 215.84 | |
| 63 | 363 | 47.62% | 303.50 | |
| 63 | 186 | 47.62% | 274.05 | |
| 49 | 65 | 55.10% | 17.48 | |
| 31 | 95 | 58.06% | 21.94 | |
| 28 | 92 | 57.14% | 27.07 | |
| 28 | 92 | 53.57% | 39.27 | |
| 24 | 191 | 41.67% | 176.67 | |
| 23 | 88 | 69.57% | 613.90 | |
| 20 | 169 | 40.00% | 152.63 | |
| 14 | 63 | 57.14% | 11.83 | |
| 8 | 73 | 50.00% | 104.45 | |
| 8 | 113 | 62.50% | 65.83 | |
| 7 | 211 | 42.86% | 135.48 | |
| 6 | 120 | 50.00% | 105.62 | |
| 5 | 45 | 0.00% | 21.38 | |
| 4 | 186 | 100.00% | 483.93 | |
| 2 | 117 | 50.00% | 111.65 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 104 | 100.00% | 13.99 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–28 of 28
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 521
- Victories
- 45.68%
Average score per battle
- 779
- 923
- 847
- Experience
- 430
- Damage caused
- 951
- Damage assisted
- 246
- by spotting
- 195
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.43
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
4
2
5
11
11
19
169
3
12
26
6
25
4
4








Updated
